Sport
League
Country
Regionalliga Centre
August 30, 18:00
Deutschlandsberg
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Deu
TUS
1H
2H
3
1
6
1
0
2
0
3
2
0
1 - 2
finished
Statistics
6
Corners
3
3
yellow cards
2
1
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
1
injuries
0
Summary
First half (1 - 2)
3'
TUS Bad GleichenbergCorner
18'
DeutschlandsbergCorner
23'
0 - 1TUS Bad Gleichenberg
27'
0 - 2TUS Bad Gleichenberg
28'
DeutschlandsbergYellow Card
42'
DeutschlandsbergCorner
44'
DeutschlandsbergYellow Card
45'
DeutschlandsbergCorner
45'
1 - 2Deutschlandsberg
Second Half (0 - 0)
52'
DeutschlandsbergYellow Card
57'
DeutschlandsbergCorner
60'
DeutschlandsbergRed Card
63'
TUS Bad GleichenbergCorner
66'
TUS Bad GleichenbergCorner
67'
DeutschlandsbergYellow Card
73'
DeutschlandsbergCorner
78'
TUS Bad GleichenbergYellow Card
79'
TUS Bad GleichenbergYellow Card
81'
DeutschlandsbergCorner
Last matches
Published:  
August 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
4
Germany
0
Belarus
FT
07:45 PM
0
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
FT
07:45 PM
1
Israel
2
Poland
FT
07:45 PM