Sport
League
Country
August 30, 19:00
CS Voluntari
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSV
CSU
1H
2H
4
0
2
1
0
3
0
10
0
2
1 - 2
finished
Statistics
2
Corners
10
4
yellow cards
3
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
5
goal attempts
10
2
shots on target
3
3
shots off target
7
21
free kicks
22
0
offsides
2
10
goal kicks
6
16
throw-ins
21
3
substitutions
3
2
injuries
1
Summary
First half (1 - 0)
4'
Cicaldau, AlexandruCorner
5'
Gorobsov, NicolasCorner
16'
1 - 0Avto
18'
Cicaldau, AlexandruYellow Card
18'
Kocic, MilanYellow Card
33'
Roman II, Mihai / Markovic, JovanSubstitution
35'
Cicaldau, AlexandruCorner
37'
Tira, CatalinYellow Card
45'
Cicaldau, AlexandruCorner
45'
Balasa, MihaiYellow Card
46'
Vatajelu, Bogdan / Bancu, NicusorSubstitution
46'
Harrer, Martin / RicardinhoSubstitution
Second Half (0 - 2)
46'
1 - 1Mihaila, Valentin
56'
Tira, CatalinYellow/Red Card
61'
Gorobsov, NicolasYellow Card
62'
Cicaldau, AlexandruCorner
67'
Gheorghe, IonYellow Card
68'
Vlad, Alexandru / Costin, CristianSubstitution
69'
Cicaldau, AlexandruCorner
72'
Ionita, Alexandru / Ivanov, AntoniSubstitution
74'
Cicaldau, AlexandruCorner
76'
Ionita, AlexandruCorner
79'
Cicaldau, AlexandruCorner
81'
Gorobsov, NicolasCorner
82'
Vatajelu, BogdanCorner
83'
Benzar, Daniel / Kocic, MilanSubstitution
86'
Cicaldau, AlexandruCorner
87'
1 - 2Roman II, Mihai
89'
Roman II, MihaiYellow Card
Last matches
Published:  
August 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
6
20
15
2
Czech Republic
6
2
12
3
Kosovo
6
2
11
4
Montenegro
7
-12
3
5
Bulgaria
7
-12
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
6
8
11
3
Serbia
6
-1
10
4
Luxembourg
6
-6
4
5
Lithuania
7
-14
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Netherlands
6
12
15
2
Germany
6
14
15
3
Northern Ireland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
7
2
12
2
Denmark
6
11
12
3
Switzerland
6
7
11
4
Georgia
7
-3
8
5
Gibraltar
6
-17
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
7
8
14
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Slovakia
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Azerbaijan
6
-9
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
8
14
20
2
Sweden
8
9
15
3
Romania
8
9
14
4
Norway
8
3
11
5
Faroe Islands
8
-19
3
6
Malta
8
-16
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
8
11
19
2
Austria
8
10
16
3
North Macedonia
8
-1
11
4
Slovenia
8
5
11
5
Israel
8
0
11
6
Latvia
8
-25
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Turkey
8
13
19
2
France
8
16
19
3
Iceland
8
2
15
4
Albania
8
4
12
5
Andorra
8
-15
3
6
Moldova
8
-20
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
8
29
24
2
Russia
8
23
21
3
Cyprus
8
1
10
4
Scotland
8
-6
9
5
Kazakhstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
8
22
24
2
Finland
8
4
15
3
Armenia
8
-2
10
4
Bosnia
8
3
10
5
Greece
8
-4
8
6
Liechtenstein
8
-23
2
Finished Matches
2
Switzerland
0
Ireland
FT
07:45 PM
1
Sweden
1
Spain
FT
07:45 PM
1
Faroe Islands
0
Malta
FT
07:45 PM
1
Romania
1
Norway
FT
07:45 PM
0
Liechtenstein
5
Italy
FT
07:45 PM
2
Gibraltar
3
Georgia
FT
07:45 PM
2
Greece
1
Bosnia
FT
07:45 PM
3
Israel
1
Latvia
FT
07:45 PM
3
Finland
0
Armenia
FT
05:00 PM
0
Bulgaria
6
England
FT
07:45 PM