Sport
League
Country
Wichita, Doubles
June 13, 00:05
Cozbinov A / Holt B
Brown A / Clark E
Coz
Bro
1s
2s
6
6
4
3
2 - 0
finished
Statistics
59
points won
50
12
games won
7
6
max points in a row
5
5
max games in a row
3
43 % (23/53)
receiver points won
36 % (20/56)
72 % (33/46)
1st Serve Pts. won
63 % (24/38)
30 % (3/10)
2nd Serve Pts. won
40 % (6/15)
80 % (4/5)
Break Points won
25 % (2/8)
64 % (36/56)
service points won
57 % (30/53)
80 % (8/10)
service games won
56 % (5/9)
82 % (46/56)
1st Serve successfull
72 % (38/53)
90 % (9/10)
2nd Serve successfull
93 % (14/15)
Summary
6 - 4
1 set
1
0
15
0
30
0
40
0
40
15
1
1
0
15
0
30
15
30
15
40
1
2
0
15
0
30
0
40
15
40
1
3
0
15
15
15
15
30
15
40
2
3
15
0
15
15
15
30
30
30
30
40
40
40
2
4
0
15
0
30
15
30
30
30
30
40
3
4
15
0
15
15
15
30
30
30
40
30
4
4
15
0
15
15
30
15
30
30
30
40
40
40
5
4
15
0
15
15
30
15
40
15
6
4
0
15
15
15
30
15
40
15
6 - 3
2 set
1
0
15
0
15
15
30
15
40
15
1
1
0
15
0
30
0
40
15
40
1
2
15
0
15
15
30
15
30
30
30
40
40
40
2
2
15
0
15
15
30
15
30
30
30
40
40
40
3
2
0
15
15
15
30
15
30
30
30
40
40
40
3
3
0
15
0
30
15
30
30
30
30
40
4
3
15
0
30
0
40
0
5
3
15
0
30
0
30
15
30
30
40
30
40
40
6
3
15
0
15
15
30
15
40
15
Published:  
June 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
2
9
6
2
Czech Republic
3
-1
6
3
Kosovo
3
1
5
4
Montenegro
4
-7
2
5
Bulgaria
4
-2
2
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
4
7
10
2
Luxembourg
4
-1
4
3
Serbia
3
-2
4
4
Portugal
2
0
2
5
Lithuania
3
-4
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Northern Ireland
4
5
12
2
Germany
3
11
9
3
Netherlands
2
3
3
4
Belarus
4
-8
0
5
Estonia
3
-11
0
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
4
4
10
2
Denmark
3
4
5
3
Switzerland
2
2
4
4
Georgia
4
-4
3
5
Gibraltar
3
-6
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Hungary
4
2
9
2
Slovakia
3
5
6
3
Croatia
3
1
6
4
Wales
3
-1
3
5
Azerbaijan
3
-7
0
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
4
9
12
2
Sweden
4
1
7
3
Romania
4
6
7
4
Norway
4
1
5
5
Malta
4
-8
3
6
Faroe Islands
4
-9
0
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
4
8
12
2
Israel
4
1
7
3
Austria
4
1
6
4
Slovenia
4
4
5
5
North Macedonia
4
-2
4
6
Latvia
4
-12
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
4
9
9
2
Turkey
4
7
9
3
Iceland
4
0
9
4
Albania
4
2
6
5
Moldova
4
-8
3
6
Andorra
4
-10
0
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
4
10
12
2
Russia
4
12
9
3
Kazakhstan
4
0
6
4
Scotland
4
-3
6
5
Cyprus
4
1
3
6
San Marino
4
-20
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
4
12
12
2
Finland
4
4
9
3
Armenia
4
1
6
4
Greece
4
-2
4
5
Bosnia
4
-2
4
6
Liechtenstein
4
-13
0
Finished Matches
8
Germany
0
Estonia
FT
06:45 PM
1
Russia
0
Cyprus
FT
06:45 PM
2
Greece
3
Armenia
FT
06:45 PM
0
Liechtenstein
2
Finland
FT
06:45 PM
0
Andorra
4
France
FT
06:45 PM
0
Belarus
1
Northern Ireland
FT
06:45 PM
2
Albania
0
Moldova
FT
06:45 PM
2
Iceland
1
Turkey
FT
06:45 PM
2
Italy
1
Bosnia
FT
06:45 PM
3
Belgium
0
Scotland
FT
06:45 PM