Sport
League
Country
August 30, 19:45
Cardiff City
Fulham
Car
Ful
1H
2H
1
0
4
1
0
4
0
3
1
0
1 - 1
finished
Statistics
4
Corners
3
1
yellow cards
4
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
3
substitutions
3
Summary
First half (1 - 1)
9'
Fulham FCCorner
15'
Cardiff CityCorner
20'
Cardiff CityCorner
25'
Cardiff CityCorner
42'
1 - 0Cardiff City
45'
1 - 1Mitrovic, Aleksandar
Second Half (0 - 0)
49'
Fulham FCCorner
61'
Fulham FCCorner
64'
Hoilett, Junior / Whyte, GavinSubstitution
64'
Paterson, Callum / Tomlin, LeeSubstitution
66'
Arter, HarryYellow Card
69'
Arter, HarryYellow/Red Card
70'
Johansen, Stefan / Knockaert, AnthonySubstitution
72'
Bettinelli, MarcusYellow Card
80'
Bacuna, LeandroYellow Card
81'
Kamara, Aboubakar / Cavaleiro, IvanSubstitution
81'
Mendez Laing, Nathaniel / Murphy, JoshSubstitution
85'
Mawson, AlfieYellow Card
87'
Le Marchand, Maxime / Cairney, TomSubstitution
89'
Cairney, TomYellow Card
90'
Cardiff CityCorner
Last matches
Published:  
August 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
6
20
15
2
Czech Republic
6
2
12
3
Kosovo
6
2
11
4
Montenegro
7
-12
3
5
Bulgaria
7
-12
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
6
8
11
3
Serbia
6
-1
10
4
Luxembourg
6
-6
4
5
Lithuania
7
-14
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Netherlands
6
12
15
2
Germany
6
14
15
3
Northern Ireland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
7
2
12
2
Denmark
6
11
12
3
Switzerland
6
7
11
4
Georgia
7
-3
8
5
Gibraltar
6
-17
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
7
8
14
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Slovakia
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Azerbaijan
6
-9
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
8
14
20
2
Sweden
8
9
15
3
Romania
8
9
14
4
Norway
8
3
11
5
Faroe Islands
8
-19
3
6
Malta
8
-16
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
8
11
19
2
Austria
8
10
16
3
North Macedonia
8
-1
11
4
Slovenia
8
5
11
5
Israel
8
0
11
6
Latvia
8
-25
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Turkey
8
13
19
2
France
8
16
19
3
Iceland
8
2
15
4
Albania
8
4
12
5
Andorra
8
-15
3
6
Moldova
8
-20
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
8
29
24
2
Russia
8
23
21
3
Cyprus
8
1
10
4
Scotland
8
-6
9
5
Kazakhstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
8
22
24
2
Finland
8
4
15
3
Armenia
8
-2
10
4
Bosnia
8
3
10
5
Greece
8
-4
8
6
Liechtenstein
8
-23
2
Finished Matches
2
Switzerland
0
Ireland
FT
07:45 PM
1
Sweden
1
Spain
FT
07:45 PM
1
Faroe Islands
0
Malta
FT
07:45 PM
1
Romania
1
Norway
FT
07:45 PM
0
Liechtenstein
5
Italy
FT
07:45 PM
2
Gibraltar
3
Georgia
FT
07:45 PM
2
Greece
1
Bosnia
FT
07:45 PM
3
Israel
1
Latvia
FT
07:45 PM
3
Finland
0
Armenia
FT
05:00 PM
2
Iceland
0
Andorra
FT
07:45 PM