Sport
League
Country
September 12, 07:00
Cao, Xue
Guo, Meiqi
Cao
Guo
1s
2s
3s
3
6
4
6
4
6
1 - 2
finished
Statistics
81
points won
96
13
games won
16
5
max points in a row
7
4
max games in a row
4
47 % (41/87)
receiver points won
56 % (50/90)
54 % (25/46)
1st Serve Pts. won
69 % (35/51)
34 % (15/44)
2nd Serve Pts. won
31 % (11/36)
67 % (6/9)
Break Points won
67 % (8/12)
44 % (40/90)
service points won
53 % (46/87)
47 % (7/15)
service games won
57 % (8/14)
51 % (46/90)
1st Serve successfull
59 % (51/87)
73 % (32/44)
2nd Serve successfull
78 % (28/36)
Summary
3 - 6
1 set
0
1
0
15
15
15
15
30
15
40
30
40
0
2
15
0
15
15
30
15
30
30
30
40
0
3
0
15
0
30
15
30
15
40
0
4
0
15
15
15
15
30
30
30
30
40
1
4
15
0
30
0
30
15
30
30
40
30
2
4
15
0
30
0
30
15
40
15
2
5
0
15
15
15
30
15
30
30
30
40
3
5
15
0
15
15
15
30
30
30
40
30
3
6
0
15
0
30
0
40
6 - 4
2 set
0
1
15
0
30
0
30
15
30
30
30
40
1
1
15
0
15
15
15
30
30
30
30
40
40
40
A
40
1
2
0
15
15
15
30
15
30
30
30
40
1
3
0
15
0
30
0
40
2
3
15
0
15
15
30
15
40
15
40
30
40
40
A
40
3
3
0
15
0
30
15
30
30
30
40
30
3
4
15
0
15
15
15
30
15
40
4
4
0
15
15
15
30
15
40
15
40
30
5
4
15
0
30
0
30
15
40
15
6
4
15
0
15
15
30
15
30
30
40
30
4 - 6
3 set
0
1
0
15
0
30
0
40
15
40
0
2
15
0
30
0
30
15
30
30
40
30
40
40
40
A
0
3
15
0
15
15
15
30
30
30
30
40
0
4
0
15
0
30
0
40
1
4
0
15
15
15
15
30
30
30
30
40
40
40
40
A
40
40
40
A
40
40
A
40
2
4
0
15
0
30
15
30
15
40
30
40
40
40
A
40
3
4
0
15
15
15
30
15
40
15
40
30
4
4
15
0
30
0
40
0
40
15
40
30
40
40
A
40
4
5
15
0
15
15
15
30
15
30
15
40
4
6
15
0
15
15
15
30
15
40
Published:  
September 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
16171819
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
UEFA Europa League Table
International Clubs
UEFA Europa League
Finished Matches
1
V. Guimaraes
0
FCSB
FT
07:00 PM
1
Glasgow Rangers
0
KP Legia Warszawa
FT
06:45 PM
2
Wolverhampton
1
Torino
FT
06:45 PM
3
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
Racing Strasbourg
FT
06:30 PM
2
NK Maribor
2
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
06:15 PM
2
F91 Dudelange
1
Ararat-Armenia
FT
06:00 PM
4
Ferencvarosi TC
2
Suduva Marij
FT
06:00 PM
1
HNK Rijeka
1
KAA Gent
FT
06:00 PM
0
Trabzonspor
2
AEK Athens FC
FT
05:30 PM
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FT
05:30 PM