Sport
League
Country
November 9, 00:10
CA Sarmiento Junin
Quilmes AC
CAS
Qui
1H
2H
2
0
4
0
3
3
0
5
0
1
3 - 1
finished
Statistics
4
Corners
5
2
yellow cards
3
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
1
injuries
1
Summary
First half (0 - 0)
2'
CA Sarmiento JuninCorner
11'
CA Sarmiento JuninCorner
34'
CA Sarmiento JuninYellow Card
39'
Quilmes ACYellow Card
45'
Quilmes ACCorner
45'
Quilmes ACYellow Card
Second Half (3 - 1)
46'
0 - 1Quilmes AC
50'
Quilmes ACCorner
52'
1 - 1P.Magnin
56'
CA Sarmiento JuninCorner
58'
CA Sarmiento JuninCorner
63'
Quilmes ACCorner
64'
Quilmes ACCorner
70'
2 - 1CA Sarmiento Junin
72'
Quilmes ACCorner
80'
CA Sarmiento JuninYellow Card
81'
F.VismaraYellow/Red Card
90'
3 - 1CA Sarmiento Junin
90'
Quilmes ACYellow Card
Lineup
4 - 4 - 1 - 1
Formation
4 - 4 - 2
1Vicentini
3Castet6Landa2Olivera4Garnier
11Pombo8Quiroga
5Vismara
9Graciani
10Fornari
7Magnin
9Bruera
11Gonzalez
8Drocco5Altuna
7Ramirez10Imbert
4Lozano2Matheu6Masuero
3Alvarez
1Ledesma
Starting Lineups
1Vicentini (G)
1Ledesma (G)
3Castet
5Altuna
10Fornari
3Alvarez
4Garnier
9Bruera
9Graciani
8Drocco
6Landa
11Gonzalez
7Magnin
10Imbert
2Olivera
4Lozano
11Pombo
6Masuero
8Quiroga
2Matheu
5Vismara
7Ramirez
Substitutes
18Castelli
14Barraza
14Caviglia
16Cejas
17Chaves
13Lopez
16Colzera
12Medina
12Daffonchio
18Prost
13Geminiani
17Valdez
15Vazquez
15Zabala
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
1
Israel
2
Poland
FT
07:45 PM
2
Austria
1
North Macedonia
FT
07:45 PM
3
Croatia
1
Slovakia
FT
07:45 PM