Sport
League
Country
NHL
June 13, 00:20
Boston Bruins
St. Louis Blues
Bos
StL
1p
2p
3p
0
0
1
2
0
2
1 - 4
finished
Lineup
Formation
Line 1Line 2Line 3Line 4
40Rask
33Chara73McAvoy
63Marchand37Bergeron88Pastrnak
91Tarasenko
3rd Period - 11:25 Schenn B. (Tarasenko V. + Schwartz J.)
10Schenn
3rd Period - 11:25 Schenn B. (Tarasenko V. + Schwartz J.)
17Schwartz
1st Period - 19:52 Pietrangelo A. (Schwartz J.) 3rd Period - 11:25 Schenn B. (Tarasenko V. + Schwartz J.)
27Pietrangelo
1st Period - 16:47 O'Reilly R. (Bouwmeester J. + Pietrangelo A.) 1st Period - 19:52 Pietrangelo A. (Schwartz J.)
4Gunnarsson
50Binnington
Line 1
37Bergeron
50Binnington
33Chara
4Gunnarsson
63Marchand
27Pietrangelo
1st Period - 16:47 O'Reilly R. (Bouwmeester J. + Pietrangelo A.) 1st Period - 19:52 Pietrangelo A. (Schwartz J.)
73McAvoy
10Schenn
3rd Period - 11:25 Schenn B. (Tarasenko V. + Schwartz J.)
88Pastrnak
17Schwartz
1st Period - 19:52 Pietrangelo A. (Schwartz J.) 3rd Period - 11:25 Schenn B. (Tarasenko V. + Schwartz J.)
40Rask
91Tarasenko
3rd Period - 11:25 Schenn B. (Tarasenko V. + Schwartz J.)
Line 2
25Carlo
50Binnington
74DeBrusk
19Bouwmeester
1st Period - 16:47 O'Reilly R. (Bouwmeester J. + Pietrangelo A.)
46Krejci
3rd Period - 17:50 Grzelcyk M. (Krejci D.)
90O'Reilly
1st Period - 16:47 O'Reilly R. (Bouwmeester J. + Pietrangelo A.) 3rd Period - 15:22 Sanford Z. (Perron D. + O'Reilly R.)
47Krug
55Parayko
83Kuhlman
57Perron
3rd Period - 15:22 Sanford Z. (Perron D. + O'Reilly R.)
40Rask
12Sanford
3rd Period - 15:22 Sanford Z. (Perron D. + O'Reilly R.)
Line 3
13Coyle
50Binnington
48Grzelcyk
3rd Period - 17:50 Grzelcyk M. (Krejci D.)
9Blais
43Heinen
21Bozak
90Johansson
29Dunn
27Moore
6Edmundson
40Rask
7Maroon
Line 4
55Acciari
49Barbashev
52Kuraly
50Binnington
20Nordstrom
20Steen
40Rask
70Sundqvist
Substitutes
41Halak
34Allen
Missing Players
Miller
(Lower-Body Injury)
 
Wagner
(Forearm injury)
 
Coaches
Cassidy
Berube
Published:  
June 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
2
9
6
2
Czech Republic
3
-1
6
3
Kosovo
3
1
5
4
Montenegro
4
-7
2
5
Bulgaria
4
-2
2
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
4
7
10
2
Luxembourg
4
-1
4
3
Serbia
3
-2
4
4
Portugal
2
0
2
5
Lithuania
3
-4
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Northern Ireland
4
5
12
2
Germany
3
11
9
3
Netherlands
2
3
3
4
Belarus
4
-8
0
5
Estonia
3
-11
0
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
4
4
10
2
Denmark
3
4
5
3
Switzerland
2
2
4
4
Georgia
4
-4
3
5
Gibraltar
3
-6
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Hungary
4
2
9
2
Slovakia
3
5
6
3
Croatia
3
1
6
4
Wales
3
-1
3
5
Azerbaijan
3
-7
0
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
4
9
12
2
Sweden
4
1
7
3
Romania
4
6
7
4
Norway
4
1
5
5
Malta
4
-8
3
6
Faroe Islands
4
-9
0
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
4
8
12
2
Israel
4
1
7
3
Austria
4
1
6
4
Slovenia
4
4
5
5
North Macedonia
4
-2
4
6
Latvia
4
-12
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
4
9
9
2
Turkey
4
7
9
3
Iceland
4
0
9
4
Albania
4
2
6
5
Moldova
4
-8
3
6
Andorra
4
-10
0
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
4
10
12
2
Russia
4
12
9
3
Kazakhstan
4
0
6
4
Scotland
4
-3
6
5
Cyprus
4
1
3
6
San Marino
4
-20
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
4
12
12
2
Finland
4
4
9
3
Armenia
4
1
6
4
Greece
4
-2
4
5
Bosnia
4
-2
4
6
Liechtenstein
4
-13
0
Finished Matches
1
Russia
0
Cyprus
FT
06:45 PM
2
Greece
3
Armenia
FT
06:45 PM
0
Liechtenstein
2
Finland
FT
06:45 PM
0
Andorra
4
France
FT
06:45 PM
0
Belarus
1
Northern Ireland
FT
06:45 PM
2
Albania
0
Moldova
FT
06:45 PM
2
Iceland
1
Turkey
FT
06:45 PM
2
Italy
1
Bosnia
FT
06:45 PM
3
Belgium
0
Scotland
FT
06:45 PM
1
Hungary
0
Wales
FT
06:45 PM