Sport
League
Country
Junioren Bundesliga, West
November 9, 10:00
Borussia Dortmund U19
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Bor
For
1H
2H
3
1
8
1
0
5
0
3
1
1
1 - 2
finished
Statistics
8
Corners
3
3
yellow cards
5
1
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (1 - 1)
4'
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19Yellow Card
6'
0 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
7'
Borussia Dortmund U19Corner
17'
Borussia Dortmund U19Corner
23'
Borussia Dortmund U19Corner
31'
1 - 1Borussia Dortmund U19
34'
Borussia Dortmund U19Corner
42'
Borussia Dortmund U19Corner
Second Half (0 - 1)
47'
Borussia Dortmund U19Corner
51'
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19Corner
52'
Borussia Dortmund U19Yellow Card
58'
Borussia Dortmund U19Corner
59'
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19Yellow Card
62'
1 - 2Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
64'
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19Corner
66'
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19Corner
67'
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19Yellow Card
71'
Borussia Dortmund U19Yellow Card
81'
Borussia Dortmund U19Yellow Card
82'
Borussia Dortmund U19Red Card
87'
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19Yellow Card
88'
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19Yellow Card
89'
Borussia Dortmund U19Corner
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
7
27
18
2
Czech Republic
7
3
15
3
Kosovo
7
1
11
4
Montenegro
8
-19
3
5
Bulgaria
7
-12
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
7
14
14
3
Serbia
7
0
13
4
Luxembourg
7
-7
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Netherlands
6
12
15
2
Germany
6
14
15
3
Northern Ireland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
7
2
12
2
Denmark
6
11
12
3
Switzerland
6
7
11
4
Georgia
7
-3
8
5
Gibraltar
6
-17
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
7
8
14
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Slovakia
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Azerbaijan
6
-9
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
8
14
20
2
Sweden
8
9
15
3
Romania
8
9
14
4
Norway
8
3
11
5
Faroe Islands
8
-19
3
6
Malta
8
-16
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
8
11
19
2
Austria
8
10
16
3
North Macedonia
8
-1
11
4
Slovenia
8
5
11
5
Israel
8
0
11
6
Latvia
8
-25
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
9
17
22
2
Turkey
9
13
20
3
Iceland
9
2
16
4
Albania
9
4
13
5
Andorra
9
-15
4
6
Moldova
9
-21
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
8
29
24
2
Russia
8
23
21
3
Cyprus
8
1
10
4
Scotland
8
-6
9
5
Kazakhstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
8
22
24
2
Finland
8
4
15
3
Armenia
8
-2
10
4
Bosnia
8
3
10
5
Greece
8
-4
8
6
Liechtenstein
8
-23
2
Finished Matches
6
Portugal
0
Lithuania
FT
07:45 PM
2
Czech Republic
1
Kosovo
FT
07:45 PM
7
England
0
Montenegro
FT
07:45 PM
2
France
1
Moldova
FT
07:45 PM
2
Albania
2
Andorra
FT
07:45 PM
3
Serbia
2
Luxembourg
FT
07:45 PM
0
Turkey
0
Iceland
FT
05:00 PM
2
Switzerland
0
Ireland
FT
07:45 PM
1
Sweden
1
Spain
FT
07:45 PM
1
Faroe Islands
0
Malta
FT
07:45 PM