Sport
League
Country
International Friendly Games, Women
November 9, 04:00
Australia (w)
Chile (w)
Aus
Chi
1H
2H
1
0
6
1
1
1
0
4
0
1
2 - 1
finished
Statistics
6
Corners
4
1
yellow cards
1
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
Summary
First half (1 - 0)
3'
1 - 0Australia (w)
Second Half (1 - 1)
64'
Chile (w)Yellow Card
71'
Australia (w)Yellow Card
72'
2 - 0Australia (w)
89'
2 - 1Chile (w)
Lineup
4 - 3 - 3
Formation
4 - 5 - 1
1Williams
7Catley4Polkinghorne2McCormick21Carpenter
6Logarzo3Luik10van Egmond
9Foord20Kerr
16Raso
9Urrutia
20Zamora14Pardo10Aedo
4Lara11Lopez
2Soto
16Mardones18Saez3Guerrero
1Endler
Starting Lineups
1Williams (G)
1Endler (G)
21Carpenter
10Aedo
7Catley
3Guerrero
9Foord
4Lara
20Kerr
11Lopez
6Logarzo
16Mardones
3Luik
14Pardo
2McCormick
18Saez
4Polkinghorne
2Soto
16Raso
9Urrutia
10van Egmond
20Zamora
Substitutes
18Arnold
8Araya
23Checker
21Balmaceda
15Gielnik
12Campos
22Harrison
23Canales
12Willacy
15Galaz Su
 
6Lopez
 
13Pinilla
 
5Roa
 
17Toro
 
7Torrealba
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
7
27
18
2
Czech Republic
7
3
15
3
Kosovo
7
1
11
4
Montenegro
8
-19
3
5
Bulgaria
7
-12
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
7
14
14
3
Serbia
7
0
13
4
Luxembourg
7
-7
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Netherlands
6
12
15
2
Germany
6
14
15
3
Northern Ireland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ireland
7
2
12
2
Denmark
6
11
12
3
Switzerland
6
7
11
4
Georgia
7
-3
8
5
Gibraltar
6
-17
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
7
8
14
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Slovakia
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Azerbaijan
6
-9
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
8
14
20
2
Sweden
8
9
15
3
Romania
8
9
14
4
Norway
8
3
11
5
Faroe Islands
8
-19
3
6
Malta
8
-16
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
8
11
19
2
Austria
8
10
16
3
North Macedonia
8
-1
11
4
Slovenia
8
5
11
5
Israel
8
0
11
6
Latvia
8
-25
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
9
17
22
2
Turkey
9
13
20
3
Iceland
9
2
16
4
Albania
9
4
13
5
Andorra
9
-15
4
6
Moldova
9
-21
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
8
29
24
2
Russia
8
23
21
3
Cyprus
8
1
10
4
Scotland
8
-6
9
5
Kazakhstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
8
22
24
2
Finland
8
4
15
3
Armenia
8
-2
10
4
Bosnia
8
3
10
5
Greece
8
-4
8
6
Liechtenstein
8
-23
2
Finished Matches
6
Portugal
0
Lithuania
FT
07:45 PM
2
Czech Republic
1
Kosovo
FT
07:45 PM
7
England
0
Montenegro
FT
07:45 PM
2
France
1
Moldova
FT
07:45 PM
2
Albania
2
Andorra
FT
07:45 PM
3
Serbia
2
Luxembourg
FT
07:45 PM
0
Turkey
0
Iceland
FT
05:00 PM
2
Switzerland
0
Ireland
FT
07:45 PM
1
Sweden
1
Spain
FT
07:45 PM
1
Faroe Islands
0
Malta
FT
07:45 PM