Sport
League
Country
Copa do Brasil
September 12, 00:30
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional RS
Atl
Int
1H
2H
3
0
4
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
1 - 0
finished
Statistics
4
Corners
5
3
yellow cards
0
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
7
goal attempts
9
2
shots on target
3
5
shots off target
6
8
free kicks
18
0
offsides
2
10
goal kicks
11
22
throw-ins
23
3
substitutions
3
0
injuries
2
Summary
First half (0 - 0)
5'
Nikao, MayconCorner
11'
WellingtonCorner
28'
D'Alessandro, AndresCorner
41'
Nikao, MayconYellow Card
45'
D'Alessandro, AndresCorner
Second Half (1 - 0)
55'
D'Alessandro, AndresCorner
57'
Anderson, Thonny / Cittadini, LeoSubstitution
59'
1 - 0Bruno Guimaraes
64'
Silva, Wellington / Lopez, NicolasSubstitution
66'
KhellvenYellow Card
67'
Cirino, Marcelo / Ruben, MarcoSubstitution
73'
Nikao, MayconCorner
75'
Nonato / EdenilsonSubstitution
78'
D'Alessandro, AndresCorner
81'
Gonzalez, Lucho / RonySubstitution
83'
Sobis, Rafael / D'Alessandro, AndresSubstitution
86'
Sobis, RafaelCorner
90'
Bruno GuimaraesCorner
90'
WellingtonYellow Card
Lineup
4 - 1 - 4 - 1
Formation
4 - 5 - 1
1Santos
6Azevedo4Pereira14Robson Bambu13Silva Oliveira
5Wellington
7Roni
39Bruno
18Cittadini Leo
11Nikao
9Ruben
9Guerrero
10D'Alessandro
19Rodrigo8Edenilson
88Patrick7Lopez
2Vieira4Moledo15Cuesta6Uendel
12Lomba
Starting Lineups
6Azevedo
15Cuesta
39Bruno
10D'Alessandro
18Cittadini Leo
8Edenilson
11Nikao
9Guerrero
4Pereira
12Lomba
14Robson Bambu
7Lopez
7Roni
4Moledo
9Ruben
88Patrick
1Santos
19Rodrigo
13Silva Oliveira
6Uendel
5Wellington
2Vieira
Substitutes
30Abner
1Fernandes
8Andrade
33Gustavo
26Erick
31Heitor
3Gonzalez
44Klaus
33Halter
17Neilton
22Leo
77Paraguaio
23Madson
99Pottker
10Marcelo
16Rithely
17Romero
29Sarrafiore
20Rossetto
11Silva
38Thonny Anderson
23Sobis
28Vitinho
37Zeca
Coaches
 Nunes
 Hellmann
Published:  
September 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
16171819
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
UEFA Europa League Table
International Clubs
UEFA Europa League
Finished Matches
1
V. Guimaraes
0
FCSB
FT
07:00 PM
1
Glasgow Rangers
0
KP Legia Warszawa
FT
06:45 PM
2
Wolverhampton
1
Torino
FT
06:45 PM
3
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
Racing Strasbourg
FT
06:30 PM
2
NK Maribor
2
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
06:15 PM
2
F91 Dudelange
1
Ararat-Armenia
FT
06:00 PM
4
Ferencvarosi TC
2
Suduva Marij
FT
06:00 PM
1
HNK Rijeka
1
KAA Gent
FT
06:00 PM
0
Trabzonspor
2
AEK Athens FC
FT
05:30 PM
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FT
05:30 PM