Sport
League
Country
Brasov, Singles
September 12, 07:00
Apostol, Bogdan Ionut
Krutykh, Oleksii
Apo
Kru
1s
2s
3s
6
5
3
3
7
6
1 - 2
finished
Statistics
97
points won
101
14
games won
16
4
max points in a row
9
3
max games in a row
3
38 % (35/91)
receiver points won
42 % (45/107)
69 % (44/64)
1st Serve Pts. won
67 % (40/60)
42 % (18/43)
2nd Serve Pts. won
52 % (16/31)
50 % (4/8)
Break Points won
56 % (5/9)
58 % (62/107)
service points won
62 % (56/91)
67 % (10/15)
service games won
73 % (11/15)
60 % (64/107)
1st Serve successfull
66 % (60/91)
95 % (41/43)
2nd Serve successfull
87 % (27/31)
Summary
6 - 3
1 set
1
0
15
0
15
15
30
15
40
15
1
1
0
15
0
30
0
40
2
1
15
0
30
0
30
15
40
15
3
1
0
15
15
15
30
15
30
30
30
40
40
40
A
40
4
1
15
0
15
15
30
15
40
15
4
2
15
0
15
15
15
30
30
30
30
40
5
2
15
0
30
0
40
0
5
3
0
15
15
15
15
30
15
40
6
3
15
0
30
0
40
0
40
15
40
30
5 - 7
2 set
0
1
0
15
0
30
0
40
1
1
15
0
30
0
30
15
40
15
1
2
0
15
15
15
15
30
15
40
1
3
0
15
0
30
15
30
30
30
40
30
40
40
A
40
40
40
A
40
40
40
A
40
40
40
A
40
40
40
40
A
2
3
15
0
30
0
40
0
40
15
2
4
0
15
15
15
15
30
30
30
30
40
2
5
0
15
0
30
0
40
15
40
30
40
3
5
15
0
30
0
30
15
40
15
4
5
15
0
15
15
30
15
30
30
30
40
40
40
A
40
5
5
15
0
15
15
30
15
30
30
30
40
40
40
40
A
40
40
A
40
5
6
0
15
15
15
15
30
15
40
30
40
40
40
40
A
5
7
0
15
0
30
15
30
30
30
30
40
40
40
40
A
3 - 6
3 set
1
0
15
0
30
0
30
15
40
15
40
30
1
1
15
0
30
0
30
15
30
30
40
30
40
40
A
40
40
40
40
A
1
2
0
15
15
15
30
15
30
30
40
30
40
40
40
A
2
2
0
15
15
15
30
15
30
30
30
40
40
40
A
40
2
3
15
0
15
15
15
30
30
30
40
30
40
40
40
A
3
3
15
0
15
15
15
30
30
30
40
30
3
4
0
15
0
30
15
30
30
30
30
40
3
5
15
0
30
0
40
0
40
15
40
30
40
40
40
A
3
6
0
15
0
30
0
40
Published:  
September 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
16171819
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
UEFA Europa League Table
International Clubs
UEFA Europa League
Finished Matches
1
V. Guimaraes
0
FCSB
FT
07:00 PM
1
Glasgow Rangers
0
KP Legia Warszawa
FT
06:45 PM
2
Wolverhampton
1
Torino
FT
06:45 PM
3
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
Racing Strasbourg
FT
06:30 PM
2
NK Maribor
2
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
06:15 PM
2
F91 Dudelange
1
Ararat-Armenia
FT
06:00 PM
4
Ferencvarosi TC
2
Suduva Marij
FT
06:00 PM
1
HNK Rijeka
1
KAA Gent
FT
06:00 PM
0
Trabzonspor
2
AEK Athens FC
FT
05:30 PM
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FT
05:30 PM