Sport
League
Country
November 9, 09:15
Afk Chrudim
Banik Sokolov
Afk
Ban
1H
2H
3
0
4
1
0
4
0
5
0
0
1 - 0
finished
Statistics
4
Corners
5
3
yellow cards
4
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
1
injuries
0
Summary
First half (1 - 0)
11'
Afk ChrudimCorner
11'
Afk ChrudimCorner
15'
Banik SokolovCorner
23'
1 - 0Afk Chrudim
39'
Banik SokolovCorner
43'
Afk ChrudimCorner
Second Half (0 - 0)
53'
Banik SokolovCorner
55'
Banik SokolovYellow Card
56'
Banik SokolovYellow Card
65'
Banik SokolovYellow Card
69'
Afk ChrudimCorner
70'
Afk ChrudimYellow Card
79'
Afk ChrudimYellow Card
80'
Banik SokolovYellow Card
85'
Banik SokolovCorner
90'
Afk ChrudimYellow Card
90'
Banik SokolovCorner
Lineup
4 - 4 - 2
Formation
4 - 4 - 2
1Mrazek
3Hlavsa20Krcal25Vencl
14Reznicek
6Dostalek
16Janousek18Sixta
15Kesner
13Rybicka
11Vasulin
10Cervenka
9Vavra
16Kopriva7Machek
18Machuca
12Stipek
2Hosek
14Mejdr17Dvorak II
24Cihak
30Siman
Starting Lineups
1Mrazek (G)
30Siman (G)
6Dostalek
10Cervenka
3Hlavsa
24Cihak
16Janousek
17Dvorak II
15Kesner
2Hosek
20Krcal
16Kopriva
14Reznicek
7Machek
13Rybicka
18Machuca
18Sixta
14Mejdr
11Vasulin
12Stipek
25Vencl
9Vavra
Substitutes
12Drahos
22Dvorak I
7Fronek
4Fiser
5Hynek
8Selnar
24Luong Nguyen
13Smehyl
10Sulik
23Stropek
19Ujec
11Stursa
22Zima
3Sulc
Coaches
 Vesely
 Tichota
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
4
Germany
0
Belarus
FT
07:45 PM
0
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
FT
07:45 PM
1
Israel
2
Poland
FT
07:45 PM