Sport
League
Country
Primavera Championship
November 9, 10:00
AC Fiorentina U19
Genoa U19
ACF
Gen
1H
2H
2
0
3
0
0
2
0
7
3
1
0 - 4
finished
Statistics
3
Corners
7
2
yellow cards
2
0
red cards
0
0
Yellow/Red cards
0
2
injuries
1
Summary
First half (0 - 3)
6'
AC Fiorentina U19Corner
23'
Genoa U19Corner
28'
0 - 1Genoa U19
34'
AC Fiorentina U19Corner
38'
0 - 2Genoa U19
41'
Genoa U19Corner
41'
0 - 3Genoa U19
45'
Genoa U19Yellow Card
Second Half (0 - 1)
47'
0 - 4Genoa U19
53'
Genoa U19Corner
55'
AC Fiorentina U19Yellow Card
57'
Genoa U19Corner
70'
Genoa U19Yellow Card
72'
Genoa U19Corner
74'
AC Fiorentina U19Corner
80'
Genoa U19Corner
86'
AC Fiorentina U19Yellow Card
90'
Genoa U19Corner
Lineup
2 - 2 - 1
Formation
2 - 2 - 2
0Chiorra
0Simonti
0Pierozzi
0Fruk
0Hanuljak
0Duncan
0Klimavicius
0Moro
0Verona Gronberg
0Zennaro
0Piccardo
0Raggio
Starting Lineups
 Chiorra (G)
 Eboa Ebongue
 Chiti
 Goncalves
 Duncan
 Klimavicius
 Fiorini
 Masini
 Fruk
 Moro
 Hanuljak
 Piccardo
 Koffi
 Piccardo
 Montiel
 Raggio
 Pierozzi
 Verona Gronberg
 Rasmussen
 Vodisek
 Simonti
 Zennaro
Substitutes
 Bianco
 Besaggio
 Chiossi
 Buonavoglia
 Dutu
 Cenci
 Gaeta
 Conti
 Gelli
 Diakhate
 Kukovec
 Drago
 Marino
 Dumbravanu
 Milani
 Gasco
 Pierozzi
 Montaldo
 Spalluto
 Oliveira
 
 Ruggeri
 
 Serpe
Last matches
Published:  
November 2019
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
UEFA European Championship Table
International
UEFA European Championship
Group A
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
England
8
31
21
2
Czech Republic
8
2
15
3
Kosovo
8
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
8
-11
6
5
Montenegro
8
-19
3
Group B
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
8
13
20
2
Portugal
8
16
17
3
Serbia
8
0
14
4
Luxembourg
8
-9
4
5
Lithuania
8
-20
1
Group C
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
7
18
18
2
Netherlands
7
12
16
3
Northern Ireland
7
1
13
4
Belarus
8
-12
4
5
Estonia
7
-19
1
Group D
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Denmark
7
17
15
2
Switzerland
7
8
14
3
Ireland
7
2
12
4
Georgia
8
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
7
-23
0
Group E
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
8
10
17
2
Hungary
7
-1
12
3
Wales
7
2
11
4
Slovakia
7
0
10
5
Azerbaijan
7
-11
1
Group F
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
9
21
23
2
Sweden
9
11
18
3
Romania
9
7
14
4
Norway
9
7
14
5
Faroe Islands
9
-23
3
6
Malta
9
-23
3
Group G
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
9
12
22
2
Austria
9
11
19
3
Slovenia
9
6
14
4
North Macedonia
9
-2
11
5
Israel
9
-1
11
6
Latvia
9
-26
0
Group H
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
France
10
19
25
2
Turkey
10
15
23
3
Iceland
10
3
19
4
Albania
10
2
13
5
Andorra
10
-17
4
6
Moldova
10
-22
3
Group I
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
9
32
27
2
Russia
9
20
21
3
Scotland
9
-5
12
4
Cyprus
9
0
10
5
Kazakhstan
9
-2
10
6
San Marino
9
-45
0
Group J
#
Team
MP
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
9
25
27
2
Finland
9
7
18
3
Greece
9
-3
11
4
Armenia
9
-3
10
5
Bosnia
9
0
10
6
Liechtenstein
9
-26
2
Finished Matches
0
Albania
2
France
FT
07:45 PM
1
Moldova
2
Iceland
FT
07:45 PM
0
Andorra
2
Turkey
FT
07:45 PM
0
Kosovo
4
England
FT
05:00 PM
1
Bulgaria
0
Czech Republic
FT
05:00 PM
2
Serbia
2
Ukraine
FT
02:00 PM
0
Luxembourg
2
Portugal
FT
02:00 PM
4
Germany
0
Belarus
FT
07:45 PM
0
Northern Ireland
0
Netherlands
FT
07:45 PM
1
Israel
2
Poland
FT
07:45 PM