Top Winners

718.19 EUR
Stake: 5.00 EUR
Jose M.
BGU6SU9K
548.40 GBP
Stake: 60.00 GBP
Daryl A.
BGAQUSQC
510.00 GBP
Stake: 60.00 GBP
Oliver R.
B7DWIIHB
430.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ben O.
BUX4UJ6L
446.84 EUR
Stake: 326.16 EUR
Steven W.
BC63CIVG
358.88 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Kate B.
BY36Q3ZG
312.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
John D.
BLVHWRN9
295.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Gary S.
BHKL8WPD
292.68 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
David G.
B5VEZZHW
327.90 EUR
Stake: 237.61 EUR
Enisa M.
BURR7593
280.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Nicola M.
BSD3PIWS
275.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Abdullateef S.
BL62CFEE
261.63 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
David H.
B6MPQZZ1
261.89 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Daniel S.
BP7XX43F
260.00 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Geoffrey W.
BCK2UBG9
232.41 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Mateusz S.
BM4HEQT9
220.32 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Michael S.
BUGPLS9U
248.06 EUR
Stake: 50.00 EUR
Dimitrios K.
BD2IFP72
245.46 EUR
Stake: 49.89 EUR
Niko H.
BANHBVJC
205.20 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Gaynor E.
BVCQ5ZSY
340.20 GBP
Stake: 60.00 GBP
Daryl A.
B2YLA2PI
295.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Gary S.
BHKL8WPD
327.90 EUR
Stake: 237.61 EUR
Enisa M.
BURR7593
280.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Nicola M.
BSD3PIWS
275.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Abdullateef S.
BL62CFEE
275.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ben O.
BFG6783Y
248.06 EUR
Stake: 50.00 EUR
Dimitrios K.
BD2IFP72
199.60 GBP
Stake: 45.00 GBP
Adam B.
BAPMKUIN
234.73 EUR
Stake: 3.00 EUR
Jose M.
B6NFSIQG
196.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Robert N.
BPUEUW4H
191.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Derek R.
BPRF9LGQ
187.22 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Philip C.
B9PXEAMJ
182.49 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Steven M.
BT15UZIK
210.98 EUR
Stake: 48.25 EUR
Christian K.
BTAMHY8X
210.72 EUR
Stake: 90.05 EUR
Steven W.
BNJTLC4I
176.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Holly F.
BCWAJMU7
172.97 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Lee W.
B6E8I3HA
168.75 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Daniel M.
B5L73CLT
168.75 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Adrian L.
BKEP5YVC
162.00 GBP
Stake: 60.00 GBP
William C.
BK3F8XT1
Football Betting Odds
Our fantastic Football accumulator offer gives you the chance to earn a bonus of
up to 100% on accumulators on the top domestic leagues in Europe
Tercera Division
Full Time Result
Double Chance
Goals Over/Under
Statistics
  • main stage
  • play off
main stage
  • Positions
  • over/under
  • half time/full time
  • form
  • Table grid
Positions
  • overall
  • home
  • away
overall
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
CE L'Hospitalet
19
12
3
4
42:22
39
W
W
L
L
D
1
CD Alcoyano
20
15
5
0
41:10
50
W
D
W
W
D
1
Mar Menor
20
13
5
2
42:12
44
W
W
D
L
L
1
CD Varea
20
16
1
3
54:19
49
W
W
D
L
W
1
Club Portugalete
20
12
6
2
34:13
42
W
W
L
D
W
1
UD Mutilvera
19
13
3
3
43:18
42
D
W
W
L
W
1
Salerm Puente Genil
19
13
3
3
36:16
42
W
W
D
D
W
1
UD Poblense
19
17
2
0
49:14
53
W
W
W
W
D
1
CD Laredo
20
16
2
2
44:15
50
W
W
W
W
D
1
Tenisca
20
13
4
3
42:23
43
W
W
W
W
L
2
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
19
13
5
1
40:9
44
W
W
D
W
W
2
FC Terrassa
19
11
4
4
32:16
37
D
L
W
W
W
2
Sestao River
20
12
6
2
33:12
42
W
D
W
W
L
2
SD Logrones
20
15
3
2
50:12
48
W
W
W
W
W
2
CD Ciudad de Lucena
20
13
3
4
32:14
42
W
D
W
L
W
2
AD San Juan
19
12
5
2
32:15
41
W
D
W
W
L
2
Lorca Deportiva CF
20
12
5
3
43:20
41
L
W
W
W
L
2
CF Intercity
20
11
7
2
34:18
40
W
D
W
W
L
2
CD Marino
20
13
3
4
32:21
42
D
W
W
W
L
2
Gimnastica Torrelavega
20
12
4
4
34:16
40
L
L
D
W
W
3
Beti Kozkor
19
11
6
2
28:20
39
D
D
W
W
L
3
Rcd Mallorca B
19
12
6
1
40:12
42
W
D
D
L
D
3
Atletico Paso
20
10
8
2
40:21
38
L
D
D
W
L
3
Tropezon
20
11
5
4
39:22
38
W
W
D
W
W
3
Real Betis B
20
11
5
4
41:20
38
L
L
W
W
W
3
CD Anguiano
20
13
3
4
49:25
42
L
W
W
L
W
3
Villarreal III
20
10
8
2
36:16
38
D
D
W
D
W
3
CD Aurrera De Vitoria
20
11
7
2
25:8
40
W
D
W
D
W
3
Club Esportiu Europa
19
9
7
3
43:19
34
W
L
W
W
D
3
Real Murcia II
20
13
2
5
39:20
41
W
W
L
D
W
4
Atzeneta
20
10
3
7
21:15
33
W
W
W
W
L
4
Logrones Promesas
20
12
5
3
47:17
41
W
D
W
W
L
4
Gran Tarajal
20
10
6
4
42:30
36
L
L
D
W
W
4
SD Formentera
19
12
2
5
41:26
38
L
L
W
W
D
4
CD Pamplona
19
10
6
3
30:15
36
D
W
D
D
W
4
Granollers
19
10
4
5
35:19
34
L
L
W
D
W
4
CA Pulpileno
20
11
5
4
32:13
38
W
W
D
D
W
4
AD Ceuta
19
10
6
3
36:11
36
W
W
W
W
W
4
Racing Santander B
20
12
2
6
34:20
38
W
W
W
D
W
4
Balmaseda
20
9
6
5
22:15
33
L
D
W
L
W
5
CD Cayon
20
10
7
3
38:13
37
W
W
D
D
W
5
Arnedo
20
12
5
3
37:21
41
W
L
W
L
W
5
Felanitx
19
10
5
4
30:16
35
W
W
L
W
W
5
Xerez Deportivo
20
11
3
6
29:13
36
W
L
L
W
L
5
Mazarron
20
11
4
5
34:26
37
L
W
D
W
W
5
SD Gernika
20
9
4
7
28:19
31
L
W
W
W
L
5
Sant Andreu
19
9
7
3
27:17
34
D
W
W
D
D
5
Burlades
19
9
6
4
25:19
33
D
W
W
W
W
5
Tamaraceite
20
10
6
4
33:23
36
W
W
L
W
W
5
UD Alzira
20
8
8
4
22:17
32
D
L
W
L
W
6
CD San Fernando
20
10
4
6
38:24
34
W
W
L
L
W
6
CF Pobla de Mafumet
19
10
3
6
26:20
33
W
L
W
L
L
6
Roda JC Kerkrade
20
8
7
5
26:25
31
D
W
L
W
D
6
UM Escobedo
20
11
4
5
34:20
37
W
W
D
W
D
6
CD Basconia
20
8
7
5
24:18
31
D
W
W
D
W
6
UDC Txantrea KKE
19
9
5
5
37:25
32
W
W
D
L
L
6
CD Constancia
19
11
2
6
19:12
35
W
W
W
L
L
6
Casalarreina CF
20
12
4
4
36:20
40
W
L
L
W
W
6
CD Utrera
20
10
5
5
25:16
35
W
W
W
W
W
6
UCAM Murcia II
20
9
6
5
32:19
33
L
L
D
W
W
7
CF Platges De Calvia
19
10
4
5
23:17
34
D
L
W
L
D
7
CF Union Viera
20
9
5
6
25:22
32
W
D
L
W
D
7
C A Antoniano
20
10
4
6
31:23
34
L
L
L
W
D
7
Recambios Colon CD
20
9
3
8
27:25
30
D
W
W
L
L
7
SD Barreda Balompie
20
9
5
6
23:27
32
D
W
L
L
W
7
Vilafranca
19
9
4
6
27:18
31
L
W
W
D
L
7
CA Cirbonero
19
8
6
5
36:29
30
W
W
D
W
W
7
Naxara CD
20
11
4
5
56:32
37
W
D
W
L
W
7
Somorrostro
20
8
6
6
20:16
30
W
L
W
W
W
7
Lorca CF
20
8
7
5
25:19
31
W
L
D
D
D
8
UE Vilassar De Mar
19
7
8
4
27:23
29
L
D
D
D
W
8
Centro Deportivo Bezana
20
9
3
8
27:19
30
W
L
L
L
W
8
Deportiva Minera
20
8
5
7
33:29
29
W
W
W
D
W
8
Coria CF
21
9
6
6
32:27
33
W
W
W
W
W
8
CD Tenerife II
20
9
5
6
30:27
32
L
W
D
L
W
8
Pena Sport
19
8
6
5
32:27
30
L
W
D
D
W
8
Atletico Saguntino
20
7
7
6
26:22
28
L
D
L
D
W
8
Andratx
19
10
1
8
38:29
31
L
W
W
L
L
8
Alfaro CD
20
10
3
7
40:26
33
W
D
W
D
L
8
CD Santurtzi
20
6
10
4
15:17
28
D
D
W
L
W
9
CD Huarte
19
7
8
4
28:23
29
W
D
L
W
W
9
CF Panaderia Pulido
20
8
2
10
37:31
26
W
L
L
W
W
9
Novelda
20
7
6
7
22:26
27
D
D
L
D
L
9
Santutxu FC
20
5
11
4
20:19
26
D
D
L
D
D
9
Horta
19
8
5
6
36:33
29
W
L
L
D
W
9
CD Barquereno
20
8
5
7
25:24
29
W
W
L
W
W
9
SD Oyonesa
20
10
3
7
37:26
33
W
W
W
D
W
9
Conil CF
20
8
6
6
25:21
30
W
W
W
D
D
9
Muleno
20
8
5
7
26:24
29
W
D
W
L
D
9
CF San Rafael
19
6
8
5
30:22
26
D
D
L
D
W
10
Crevillente
20
7
6
7
20:27
27
W
D
W
L
D
10
CD Guarnizo
20
9
1
10
34:32
28
L
L
L
W
L
10
San Ignacio
20
5
10
5
24:22
25
L
D
D
D
D
10
Valle DE Egues
19
5
8
6
31:26
23
W
D
W
L
W
10
CD Calahorra II
20
9
3
8
33:29
30
L
L
L
W
W
10
CD Binissalem
20
7
5
8
27:25
26
W
L
W
L
D
10
UE Castelldefels
20
9
2
9
29:32
29
W
W
W
L
W
10
FC Sevilla III
20
8
6
6
20:16
30
L
W
W
L
W
10
Churra
20
7
6
7
25:29
27
W
D
W
D
D
10
CD La Cuadra
20
6
8
6
23:28
26
D
W
W
D
W
11
CD Ferriolense
19
7
2
10
21:33
23
L
L
W
W
L
11
CD Vera
20
7
5
8
34:41
26
W
L
D
L
W
11
Beasain
20
5
9
6
21:20
24
W
L
L
W
D
11
CD Cortes
19
5
8
6
15:15
23
L
W
D
L
L
11
Elche CF II
20
7
5
8
23:23
26
L
D
L
W
W
11
Berceo
20
7
6
7
40:39
27
L
W
W
D
W
11
Selaya FC
20
7
2
11
18:29
23
L
L
W
W
L
11
EG El Palmar CF
20
8
2
10
23:37
26
L
W
L
W
L
11
CD Rota
20
8
4
8
33:43
28
L
D
L
D
L
11
CE Manresa
19
8
3
8
25:20
27
W
W
L
L
W
12
CA River Ebro
20
6
7
7
31:31
25
L
D
L
D
L
12
CD Beti Onak
19
6
5
8
26:31
23
W
D
L
L
D
12
Los Garres
20
7
4
9
25:23
25
L
L
D
W
L
12
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
20
6
6
8
16:20
24
D
L
D
W
L
12
UD Los Barrios
20
5
9
6
19:19
24
L
D
D
L
L
12
Cerdanyola Del Valles FC
19
6
8
5
26:23
26
D
D
L
W
W
12
UD Ibarra
20
7
3
10
22:33
24
W
L
W
D
L
12
CF Soller
19
7
1
11
24:37
22
W
L
L
D
L
12
SD Torina
20
6
5
9
23:31
23
W
L
W
L
L
12
CD Olimpic de Xativa
20
6
7
7
20:23
25
D
W
W
L
D
13
Las Palmas III
20
6
5
9
24:22
23
L
L
W
L
L
13
Arcos
20
6
5
9
20:21
23
L
W
L
L
W
13
Figueres
19
7
5
7
29:27
26
D
D
W
W
W
13
CD Pradejon
20
6
5
9
27:33
23
W
W
L
L
W
13
SFC Minerva
20
5
10
5
27:29
25
W
D
D
L
L
13
AD Siete Villas
20
5
7
8
21:23
22
L
W
W
L
L
13
CD Corellano
19
7
2
10
22:32
23
D
L
W
W
L
13
Sodupe
20
6
5
9
19:25
23
D
W
W
L
L
13
Club Deportivo Eldense
20
6
6
8
23:22
24
D
D
W
L
L
13
CD Santanyi
19
5
6
8
21:30
21
D
L
D
W
W
14
CF Peralada-Girona B
19
6
7
6
24:23
25
D
D
D
D
L
14
CA Vianes
20
4
6
10
21:35
18
W
L
W
L
L
14
CD Ardoi
19
6
2
11
18:24
20
L
D
W
L
L
14
FC Jove
20
6
6
8
24:24
24
D
D
D
L
W
14
Atletico Tacoronte
20
6
4
10
26:33
22
L
L
L
L
W
14
CD Llosetense
19
5
5
9
24:33
20
W
W
L
W
D
14
Cartagena II
20
5
8
7
24:25
23
W
L
D
D
D
14
UD Samano
20
7
1
12
22:38
22
W
L
L
L
L
14
CD San Roque
20
6
5
9
22:25
23
W
W
D
W
L
14
CD Lagun Onak
20
4
10
6
15:20
22
D
D
L
W
L
15
Tolosa CF
20
5
7
8
14:27
22
D
D
L
W
D
15
CD Manacor
20
6
2
12
21:33
20
L
D
W
L
L
15
Lourdes
19
5
4
10
20:32
19
L
L
L
W
W
15
Paterna CF
20
5
7
8
19:22
22
D
D
L
W
L
15
Banyoles
19
7
3
9
21:25
24
L
L
L
W
L
15
Aguilas FC
20
4
9
7
24:22
21
L
D
D
L
L
15
Lanzarote
20
3
12
5
23:23
21
D
L
D
L
D
15
Solares
20
5
6
9
17:27
21
L
D
W
W
L
15
CCD Alberite
20
5
3
12
22:45
18
L
D
D
W
L
15
UB Lebrijana
20
5
8
7
24:30
23
L
D
D
D
W
16
SD Textil Escudo
20
6
2
12
22:30
20
L
W
L
W
L
16
Subiza
19
4
6
9
21:29
18
L
L
D
L
L
16
CF Comillas
20
4
4
12
25:44
16
L
L
L
W
L
16
Olimpico Totana
20
6
1
13
14:35
19
L
D
L
W
L
16
Mensajero
20
4
7
9
31:37
19
D
D
L
D
L
16
CD Gerena
20
6
4
10
20:28
22
L
L
L
W
L
16
UE Alcudia
19
5
5
9
22:36
20
D
L
D
D
D
16
Real Sociedad III
20
4
8
8
20:29
20
L
D
L
L
W
16
Santfeliuenc
19
6
5
8
23:29
23
L
W
W
D
W
16
Vilamarxant
20
6
4
10
26:32
22
L
D
D
W
D
17
CDFC La Calzada
20
4
2
14
16:36
14
L
W
L
L
W
17
Murchante
19
3
8
8
12:19
17
W
L
L
L
L
17
Portmany
19
4
3
12
18:37
15
L
L
W
W
L
17
FC Cartagena
20
4
6
10
20:39
18
L
D
W
W
W
17
Hercules II
20
5
6
9
21:23
21
D
D
L
L
W
17
CF Vimenor
20
5
5
10
21:35
20
D
W
D
L
W
17
Urduliz
20
4
7
9
13:18
19
L
L
D
L
D
17
CD Santa Ursula
20
3
10
7
21:27
19
D
W
W
D
L
17
UE Sants
19
6
0
13
25:42
18
L
W
W
L
L
17
Xerez CD
20
7
3
10
21:28
0
W
L
D
L
D
18
CP Calasancio
20
3
4
13
14:53
13
L
D
L
L
W
18
CD Acero
20
4
6
10
18:26
18
L
L
L
W
W
18
Atletico Union Guimar
20
5
4
11
26:38
19
L
L
W
D
W
18
UD Collerense
19
3
2
14
17:48
11
D
W
L
L
W
18
Huercal Overa CF
20
4
5
11
15:27
17
L
L
L
L
W
18
CF Ribamontan al Mar
20
5
4
11
19:41
19
L
L
L
L
W
18
San Cristobal Cp
19
4
5
10
19:31
17
D
D
L
L
D
18
Pena Azagresa
19
4
5
10
26:37
17
L
L
L
W
D
18
Pozoblanco
20
6
2
12
23:37
20
W
L
L
L
W
18
SCD Durango
20
4
6
10
16:24
18
D
L
L
L
L
19
SD Deusto
20
4
6
10
17:33
18
L
D
D
D
D
19
Igualada CF
19
4
3
12
21:38
15
W
D
L
D
L
19
Silla CF
20
3
6
11
14:31
15
W
L
L
D
D
19
Buzanada
20
3
6
11
15:40
15
D
D
D
L
L
19
Cordoba CF II
20
3
3
14
20:38
12
W
L
L
L
L
19
Atletico Albericia
20
4
4
12
27:40
16
L
L
L
L
L
19
Yague CF
20
2
4
14
16:46
10
L
L
L
L
L
19
CD Baztan
19
4
2
13
22:38
14
D
L
L
L
L
19
Esporles
19
1
7
11
21:36
10
L
L
W
L
D
19
CD Plus Ultra
20
3
4
13
12:40
13
W
L
D
L
L
20
Reus
20
0
0
20
0:60
0
L
L
L
L
L
20
Ecija Balompie
21
0
0
21
0:63
0
L
L
L
L
L
20
Santa Catalina Atletico
19
2
3
14
15:36
9
L
L
L
L
L
20
UC Cartes
20
4
4
12
17:37
16
L
L
W
L
L
20
Fontellas
19
2
3
14
12:42
9
L
L
L
W
W
20
UD Villa Santa Brigida
20
2
5
13
19:39
11
L
W
L
D
L
20
Ciudad de Murcia
20
2
5
13
13:40
11
L
L
L
L
W
20
CD Villegas
20
1
1
18
8:70
4
L
L
L
L
L
20
Ariznabarra
20
3
3
14
12:33
12
W
W
L
L
L
20
Beniganim
20
3
1
16
13:49
10
L
L
L
L
L