Top Winners

666.36 EUR
Stake: 50.00 EUR
Thomas W.
BAFJZNAQ
352.22 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Desmond K.
B1LJQGYN
404.11 EUR
Stake: 30.00 EUR
Orhan K.
BINC3D6E
341.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Michael K.
BMTITZA9
328.77 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Louise D.
B9T1VPQ7
325.80 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Kian S.
BZT86INJ
306.00 GBP
Stake: 60.00 GBP
Daryl A.
B8HVVAPD
293.20 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Clare J.
B5FLB5K9
295.00 EUR
Stake: 50.00 EUR
Taxiarchis G.
BCQCMKJD
250.12 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Esme A.
BNL32T5J
286.87 EUR
Stake: 50.00 EUR
Aleksandar T.
B7YG5FK2
246.75 GBP
Stake: 35.00 GBP
Kieran J.
BERS5D7N
245.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Stephen B.
BAXVK339
279.64 EUR
Stake: 20.00 EUR
Martina V.
B9MJMEQM
278.00 EUR
Stake: 200.00 EUR
Enisa M.
B6NKXUJE
239.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Stewart K.
BS4TTGBQ
265.20 EUR
Stake: 20.00 EUR
Matic G.
BJ2D4PVP
263.80 EUR
Stake: 20.00 EUR
Niels S.
B6X9WF6V
222.00 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Beryl B.
BL1KVPEM
222.00 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Christopher J.
BKHK74K1
263.80 EUR
Stake: 20.00 EUR
Niels S.
B6X9WF6V
201.60 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Yaniv F.
B47ACK1H
200.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Mark M.
BQWNL2LB
175.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Darren M.
BMWGJM5X
186.29 EUR
Stake: 137.99 EUR
Enisa M.
BADCTHIX
171.56 EUR
Stake: 10.00 EUR
Sven D.
B8ETMNKA
146.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Emma W.
BVTFNLHK
146.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Andrew N.
B4CR2WWK
145.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Gayle C.
BU6P3QMU
144.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Steven G.
B4791LJ8
144.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Phillip B.
BIWZ75FD
137.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Simon D.
BKFP8JH8
125.59 GBP
Stake: 5.00 GBP
Declan F.
B91NJXGT
142.40 EUR
Stake: 40.00 EUR
Alexander F.
BGEWI6VK
141.90 EUR
Stake: 10.00 EUR
Lorenzo B.
B7ETJTPU
119.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ewan F.
BE7I54FF
106.80 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Sarah A.
BV8TR29B
106.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Emma G.
BV4FNU5M
104.80 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Wesley L.
BYRYSBDY
105.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Luke A.
BG3M7EZP
Football Betting Odds
Our fantastic Football accumulator offer gives you the chance to earn a bonus of
up to 100% on accumulators on the top domestic leagues in Europe
Serie D
Full Time Result
Double Chance
Goals Over/Under
Statistics
  • main stage
  • play off
main stage
  • Positions
  • over/under
  • half time/full time
  • form
  • Table grid
Positions
  • overall
  • home
  • away
overall
Group A
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
AC Prato
11
6
1
4
20:12
19
W
L
L
W
L
2
AS Casale Calcio
11
5
4
2
14:11
19
D
W
W
D
W
3
Unione Sanremo
11
5
4
2
16:10
19
W
D
W
L
W
4
Caronnese
11
5
4
2
20:14
19
D
W
D
W
W
5
Real Forte Querceta
11
5
3
3
13:12
18
L
W
W
D
L
6
Fezzanese
11
5
2
4
13:15
17
L
L
D
D
W
7
Fossano Calcio SSD
11
5
2
4
15:10
17
W
L
L
W
W
8
Chieri 1955
11
4
4
3
17:13
16
L
L
D
W
L
9
Borgosesia
11
4
4
3
16:14
16
W
L
L
W
D
10
Lucchese
11
3
6
2
11:9
15
D
W
W
D
W
11
Ghivizzano Borgo
11
4
3
4
17:16
15
L
D
D
L
L
12
Seravezza Pozzi
11
3
5
3
12:13
14
L
W
D
D
L
13
Savona 1907 Fbc
11
3
3
5
13:13
12
D
W
L
L
L
14
ASD Bra
11
3
2
6
9:13
11
D
W
W
D
W
15
Verbania
11
2
4
5
7:17
10
D
D
D
W
L
16
Ligorna 1922
11
2
4
5
11:18
10
L
L
D
D
D
17
Lavagnese
11
2
4
5
12:16
10
W
D
L
L
W
18
Vado FC
11
2
3
6
12:22
9
W
L
L
L
L
Group B
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Pro Sesto
12
8
3
1
21:10
27
D
W
W
D
W
2
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio
13
7
5
1
19:6
26
D
D
W
D
W
3
Scanzorosciate Calcio
13
7
4
2
15:9
25
D
W
W
D
W
4
Caratese
13
6
6
1
17:10
24
D
D
W
D
D
5
SS Tritium
13
6
5
2
22:16
23
W
L
W
D
W
6
Legnano
13
6
5
2
20:14
23
W
W
W
D
L
7
ASD Nibionnoggiono
13
6
4
3
21:10
22
D
W
L
W
W
8
Sondrio
13
5
4
4
18:15
19
W
L
L
D
D
9
Ponte San Pietro
13
4
6
3
17:15
18
D
W
D
W
D
10
Virtus Bergamo
13
4
6
3
16:15
18
L
D
W
D
D
11
GS Arconatese 1926
13
5
3
5
16:18
18
D
W
L
L
D
12
ASD Calcio Brusaporto
13
5
2
6
11:13
17
L
L
L
W
D
13
USD Caravaggio
13
3
5
5
19:22
14
L
L
D
W
L
14
Villa Dalme Calcio
13
3
5
5
14:22
14
W
D
L
D
W
15
USD Castellanzese 1921
13
2
5
6
13:20
11
D
D
D
D
L
16
Levico Terme
12
2
4
6
14:22
10
D
W
L
L
L
17
US Inveruno
13
2
3
8
18:29
9
D
L
L
L
L
18
Virtus Bolzano
13
1
5
7
10:17
8
D
D
L
L
D
19
Bustese Milano City FC
13
1
6
6
8:16
0
L
L
W
D
D
20
DRO Calcio
13
1
4
8
6:16
7
D
L
D
D
L
Group C
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Campodarsego
13
8
4
1
23:11
28
W
W
W
L
W
2
Usd Adriese 1906
13
7
4
2
28:15
25
W
W
L
D
W
3
Cartigliano
13
7
4
2
24:16
25
L
W
D
D
W
4
Chioggia Clodiense
13
5
6
2
21:13
21
W
L
D
W
L
5
Luparense
13
5
6
2
28:19
21
D
L
D
W
L
6
Legnago
13
5
6
2
17:13
21
W
D
D
W
D
7
Union Feltre
13
5
5
3
17:16
20
L
W
W
W
D
8
Mestre
13
6
2
5
21:17
20
W
W
W
L
L
9
Chions
13
5
4
4
22:17
19
D
D
W
W
W
10
ASD Cjarlins Muzane
13
5
3
5
21:26
18
L
D
W
D
D
11
Ambrosiana
13
5
3
5
20:18
18
W
D
L
D
L
12
Calcio Caldiero Terme
13
5
2
6
8:13
17
L
L
L
L
W
13
Este
13
3
7
3
13:13
16
D
D
L
D
W
14
Belluno
13
4
3
6
15:20
15
L
L
W
L
W
15
Montebelluna
13
2
8
3
10:13
14
D
D
W
W
D
16
Delta Porto Tolle
13
3
5
5
14:19
14
D
L
L
W
D
17
Villafranca
13
2
6
5
14:17
12
L
D
D
D
D
18
Ac Vigasio
13
3
1
9
10:22
10
L
L
L
L
L
19
Polisportiva Tamai
13
1
4
8
11:22
7
W
D
L
L
L
20
San Luigi
13
1
3
9
14:31
6
D
W
D
L
L
Group D
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
AC Mantova
11
8
3
0
35:16
27
D
W
D
W
W
2
Fiorenzuola
11
6
4
1
18:11
22
L
D
D
W
W
3
Correggese
11
6
3
2
19:12
21
L
W
D
W
D
4
Sporting Franciacorta
11
5
4
2
25:19
19
W
W
W
W
L
5
ASD Cavenago Fanfulla
11
5
4
2
15:12
19
W
W
D
L
D
6
Mezzolara
11
6
1
4
20:18
19
W
L
L
W
D
7
USD Breno
11
4
3
4
22:15
15
D
D
L
L
W
8
Lentigione Calcio
11
4
3
4
17:16
15
D
L
D
L
W
9
Progresso Zola Predosa
11
4
3
4
13:16
15
D
L
W
D
L
10
Forli
11
3
5
3
11:12
14
D
W
D
W
L
11
Crema 1908
11
4
2
5
14:17
14
L
L
D
L
D
12
Alfonsine
11
2
5
4
7:16
11
D
L
D
W
D
13
Savignanese
11
2
5
4
15:19
11
D
W
D
W
L
14
Ciliverghe Mazzano
11
3
2
6
15:19
11
L
L
W
L
L
15
Sammaurese
11
2
3
6
15:21
9
W
D
L
L
D
16
Calvina
11
3
0
8
12:22
9
L
W
W
L
W
17
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
11
1
5
5
12:17
8
W
L
D
D
D
18
Sasso Marconi 1924
11
1
5
5
15:22
8
D
D
L
L
D
Group E
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Nuova Monterosi
11
6
4
1
15:7
22
D
D
W
D
W
2
Albalonga
11
6
4
1
15:8
22
W
L
D
W
W
3
US Grosseto
11
5
4
2
14:12
19
D
W
L
D
L
4
Scandicci
11
5
3
3
24:15
18
D
L
W
L
W
5
Sangiovannese
11
5
2
4
10:14
17
L
L
W
D
W
6
Foligno Calcio
11
5
2
4
15:9
17
W
D
L
L
L
7
Grassina
11
4
4
3
16:16
16
D
W
W
D
L
8
Aglianese
11
4
4
3
17:12
16
D
W
L
W
D
9
Sporting Trestina
11
4
3
4
17:15
15
D
W
L
L
L
10
Cannara
11
3
5
3
14:15
14
W
L
W
L
W
11
Ponsacco 1920 Ssd
11
4
2
5
13:12
14
L
W
L
D
L
12
Virtus Flaminia
11
2
6
3
14:13
12
D
L
W
D
W
13
San Donato Tavarnelle
11
3
3
5
11:14
12
L
L
W
D
D
14
Montevarchi
11
3
3
5
11:16
12
D
W
D
D
L
15
US Gavorrano
11
2
5
4
14:17
11
L
D
D
D
D
16
SC Bastia
11
3
2
6
8:16
11
W
L
L
W
W
17
Pomezia Calcio
11
2
4
5
10:17
10
D
D
L
W
L
18
Tuttocuoio
11
1
4
6
8:18
7
D
W
D
D
D
Group F
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
S. N. Notaresco
11
10
0
1
23:12
30
W
W
W
W
W
2
Recanatese
11
9
1
1
22:12
28
D
W
W
W
W
3
Montegiorgio
11
6
2
3
13:10
20
W
W
L
W
D
4
ASD Pineto Calcio
11
5
4
2
12:9
19
D
D
W
W
W
5
Matelica
11
5
3
3
19:9
18
L
W
W
W
L
6
Vastogirardi
11
4
4
3
19:19
16
L
W
L
L
W
7
Atletico Porto Santelpidio
11
5
1
5
18:16
16
L
L
W
L
W
8
Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
11
4
3
4
11:11
15
D
W
W
L
L
9
Vastese Calcio 1902
11
4
3
4
19:14
15
W
D
L
D
L
10
Olympia Agnonese
11
4
3
4
18:17
15
W
L
L
W
W
11
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
11
4
2
5
17:13
14
W
L
W
W
L
12
AC Sangiustese
11
3
5
3
19:17
14
D
D
W
D
W
13
ASD Real Giulianova
11
3
4
4
12:21
13
D
L
W
L
W
14
Chieti
11
2
5
4
12:17
11
L
D
L
L
D
15
Avezzano Calcio
11
3
2
6
8:14
11
W
L
L
D
L
16
US Tolentino
11
2
4
5
11:19
10
L
W
L
L
L
17
Cattolica
11
0
4
7
12:23
4
D
L
L
D
L
18
Jesina Calcio
11
0
2
9
8:20
2
L
L
L
L
L
Group G
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Torre Neapolis
11
7
4
0
28:9
25
W
D
D
W
D
2
Latte Dolce Calcio
11
8
1
2
22:11
25
L
W
D
W
W
3
AS Ostia Mare
11
7
2
2
18:11
23
L
W
W
W
W
4
ASD Trastevere
11
7
0
4
20:15
21
L
W
W
W
W
5
Sassari Torres
11
5
5
1
19:11
20
D
W
W
D
W
6
Aprilia
11
6
2
3
16:10
20
W
L
D
W
L
7
Cassino
11
5
4
2
16:13
19
W
D
W
L
L
8
Latina Calcio
11
4
4
3
17:16
16
W
D
L
W
L
9
Muravera
11
4
2
5
14:15
14
W
L
W
L
W
10
Team Nuova Florida
11
4
2
5
14:16
14
L
W
D
W
D
11
Vis Artena
11
4
2
5
13:18
14
D
D
W
L
W
12
Lanusei Calcio
11
2
6
3
10:13
12
W
D
D
L
L
13
Portici 1906
11
2
4
5
14:17
10
D
D
D
L
L
14
Arzachena
11
1
6
4
10:14
9
D
D
L
D
D
15
Tor Sapienza
11
2
3
6
14:30
9
L
L
L
D
D
16
Ladispoli
11
2
1
8
12:18
7
W
D
L
L
L
17
Budoni
11
2
1
8
11:20
7
L
L
L
L
D
18
Citta di Anagni
11
1
3
7
14:25
6
L
L
L
D
D
Group H
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Bitonto
11
8
1
2
18:3
25
W
W
W
W
D
2
US Foggia
11
6
3
2
13:8
21
L
W
W
D
D
3
Taranto Sport
11
7
0
4
19:8
21
W
W
W
L
W
4
Citta di Fasano
11
6
2
3
18:12
20
D
D
W
L
W
5
Sorrento Calcio
11
5
4
2
11:7
19
W
D
W
W
D
6
Virtus Casarano
11
5
2
4
13:8
17
W
L
W
D
D
7
Gravina
11
5
2
4
16:12
17
W
L
W
D
L
8
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
11
4
4
3
9:4
16
W
L
L
D
L
9
ASD San Felice Gladiator
11
4
3
4
12:12
15
L
L
L
W
W
10
Brindisi
11
4
3
4
10:16
15
L
D
L
D
D
11
Audace Cerignola
11
4
2
5
10:11
14
W
L
W
L
D
12
ASG Nocerina
11
4
2
5
13:15
14
D
W
L
L
W
13
ASD Team Altamura
11
4
1
6
11:14
13
L
W
L
W
L
14
ASD Grumentum Valdagri
11
4
0
7
11:17
12
W
L
L
W
W
15
AS Andria
11
3
3
5
12:14
12
L
L
L
L
W
16
Virtus Francavilla
11
3
2
6
13:16
11
L
W
W
W
L
17
US Agropoli 1921
11
2
3
6
5:25
9
L
D
L
L
L
18
ACD Nardo Calcio
11
2
1
8
7:19
7
L
W
L
D
L
Group I
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
US Palermo
11
10
0
1
25:7
30
L
W
W
W
W
2
AS Acireale
11
6
3
2
19:13
21
D
W
D
D
L
3
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
11
6
3
2
15:9
21
D
D
W
W
L
4
Troina
11
7
0
4
17:13
21
L
W
W
L
W
5
FC Savoia 1908
11
5
5
1
14:9
20
W
D
D
D
W
6
Giugliano
11
6
1
4
15:11
19
W
W
L
W
L
7
Licata
11
5
3
3
14:12
18
W
L
D
L
L
8
Messina
11
5
2
4
13:11
17
W
L
D
W
L
10
Marsala
10
4
2
4
12:12
14
W
W
W
D
D
11
Us Castrovillari
11
3
4
4
19:17
13
W
D
D
W
D
12
Nola 1925
11
3
4
4
12:13
13
L
D
L
L
W
13
Asd Cittanovese
11
4
1
6
12:16
13
W
L
L
L
W
14
Marina DI Ragusa
11
2
4
5
12:16
10
W
D
D
D
L
15
ACD SAN Tommaso
10
2
2
6
15:23
8
L
D
L
W
L
16
ASD Corigliano Calabro
11
2
2
7
10:25
8
L
L
D
L
L
17
Roccella
11
1
3
7
4:11
6
L
L
D
L
W
18
US Palmese 1912
11
1
2
8
11:24
5
L
D
L
W
L