Top Winners

1,459.58 EUR
Stake: 101.36 EUR
Mirnes B.
B564SRL5
727.54 EUR
Stake: 80.00 EUR
Taner K.
BY571XLJ
580.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Vijay O.
B887I9XE
639.00 EUR
Stake: 300.00 EUR
Kai G.
BXVXUMQY
560.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Joseph S.
BC1IG2NX
560.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Neil G.
B5XA3I7U
560.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Christopher B.
BCDPR2QN
536.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ram O.
B2GFQV9N
536.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Brett A.
B189ADWF
520.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Nick C.
BDWMLECF
462.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ivor D.
B11PMVX8
445.34 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Alan M.
BMFPZ82W
475.00 EUR
Stake: 250.00 EUR
Chris S.
BGARNYFD
412.96 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Robert W.
BINL9LN7
408.71 EUR
Stake: 2.50 EUR
Noah V.
BPKDUYHM
336.00 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Christopher M.
B83ZCL6F
317.39 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Adam S.
BCL9PVIS
308.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Zdenek A.
B891PYCB
300.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Tunsinee A.
BVBLWQF7
313.60 EUR
Stake: 98.00 EUR
Dennis S.
BNRMDRTJ
560.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Joseph S.
BC1IG2NX
536.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ram O.
B2GFQV9N
536.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Brett A.
B189ADWF
536.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Vijay O.
B333V7G4
520.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Nick C.
BDWMLECF
520.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Christopher B.
BN413A8Z
475.00 EUR
Stake: 250.00 EUR
Chris S.
BGARNYFD
414.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Neil G.
BKZNBSIU
412.96 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Robert W.
BINL9LN7
336.00 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Christopher M.
B83ZCL6F
313.60 EUR
Stake: 98.00 EUR
Dennis S.
BNRMDRTJ
244.40 GBP
Stake: 23.50 GBP
Samuel H.
BEM2EWBM
234.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Peter M.
BC47NQ41
227.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Maria H.
BHSELIMS
225.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Tunsinee A.
B3UIWCYZ
220.00 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Michael H.
BWRHCGZ7
216.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Steven T.
BKUJG52M
214.60 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Andrea C.
B767AX7H
214.60 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Scott M.
BKAT6NZA
213.00 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Yaniv F.
BKAR16KS
Football Betting Odds
Our fantastic Football accumulator offer gives you the chance to earn a bonus of
up to 100% on accumulators on the top domestic leagues in Europe
League Cup Outrights
Statistics
  • main stage
  • play off
main stage
  • Positions
  • half time/full time
  • Table grid
Positions
  • overall
  • home
  • away
overall
Group A
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Heart of Midlothian
4
2
0
0
6:3
9
LO
W
W
WO
2
East Fife FC
4
2
0
1
5:3
8
WO
W
W
L
3
Dundee United
4
2
0
1
6:4
7
L
W
W
LO
4
Stenhousemuir FC
4
1
0
3
4:6
3
W
L
L
L
5
Cowdenbeath FC
4
1
0
3
2:7
3
L
L
L
W
Group B
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Ross County FC
4
4
0
0
12:2
12
W
W
W
W
2
Forfar Athletic
4
3
0
1
9:4
9
W
L
W
W
3
Montrose FC
4
1
0
2
4:9
5
WO
L
W
L
4
FC St Johnstone
4
1
0
3
6:5
3
L
W
L
L
5
Brechin City FC
4
0
0
3
1:12
1
LO
L
L
L
Group C
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Hibernian FC
4
3
0
0
8:1
11
W
W
W
WO
2
Alloa Athletic FC
4
2
0
1
8:8
7
W
W
L
LO
3
Arbroath FC
4
2
0
2
10:8
6
L
L
W
W
4
Elgin City
4
1
0
2
7:7
5
L
W
WO
L
5
Stirling Albion
4
0
0
3
3:12
1
L
L
L
LO
Group D
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
FC Dundee
4
2
0
0
4:0
10
W
WO
WO
W
2
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
4
2
0
1
7:4
7
L
W
W
LO
3
Peterhead FC
4
1
0
1
3:4
6
L
LO
WO
W
4
Cove Rangers FC
4
1
0
2
6:5
4
W
L
LO
L
5
Raith Rovers FC
4
1
0
3
4:11
3
L
W
L
L
Group E
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Motherwell FC
4
4
0
0
13:0
12
W
W
W
W
2
Greenock Morton FC
4
2
0
1
14:8
8
WO
W
L
W
3
Queen of The South FC
4
1
0
1
10:10
6
LO
W
WO
L
4
Dumbarton FC
4
1
0
3
3:12
3
L
L
L
W
5
Annan Athletic
4
0
0
3
3:13
1
L
L
LO
L
Group F
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Partick Thistle
4
3
0
0
8:5
10
W
LO
W
W
2
Hamilton Academical
4
2
0
0
8:5
9
W
WO
W
LO
3
Airdrie Utd
4
1
0
2
7:8
5
L
WO
W
L
4
Queens Park FC
4
0
0
1
4:5
5
WO
LO
L
WO
5
Clyde FC
4
0
0
3
6:10
1
LO
L
L
L
Group G
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Livingston FC
4
3
0
0
10:3
11
W
W
W
WO
2
Ayr United
4
2
0
1
12:5
7
LO
W
L
W
3
Falkirk FC
4
2
0
1
6:3
7
W
L
W
LO
4
Stranraer FC
4
1
0
2
9:5
5
WO
L
W
L
5
Berwick Rangers
4
0
0
4
0:21
0
L
L
L
L
Group H
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Dunfermline Athletic
4
3
0
1
13:3
9
W
L
W
W
2
Albion Rovers FC
4
2
0
1
3:7
7
W
LO
L
W
3
FC St Mirren
4
1
0
1
3:3
6
WO
LO
W
L
4
East Kilbride
4
1
0
2
1:5
5
L
W
WO
L
5
Edinburgh City
4
1
0
3
2:4
3
L
L
W
L
Ranking of second-placed teams
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Forfar Athletic
4
3
0
1
9:4
9
W
L
W
W
2
Hamilton Academical
4
2
0
0
8:5
9
W
WO
W
LO
3
Greenock Morton FC
4
2
0
1
14:8
8
WO
W
L
W
4
East Fife FC
4
2
0
1
5:3
8
WO
W
W
L
5
Ayr United
4
2
0
1
12:5
7
LO
W
L
W
6
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
4
2
0
1
7:4
7
L
W
W
LO
7
Alloa Athletic FC
4
2
0
1
8:8
7
W
W
L
LO
8
Albion Rovers FC
4
2
0
1
3:7
7
W
LO
L
W