Top Winners

1,380.00 GBP
Stake: 60.00 GBP
Daryl A.
BBJ6CCPK
838.08 EUR
Stake: 104.76 EUR
Fabian K.
BIAH7D54
649.60 GBP
Stake: 232.00 GBP
Emma G.
BPUHH8DY
496.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Michael P.
BFJLSHNS
490.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Matthew S.
BVY767TE
464.12 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Sam T.
B7W922KH
387.00 GBP
Stake: 45.00 GBP
Andrew C.
B4741DMM
354.25 GBP
Stake: 32.65 GBP
Louise D.
BY6CNDKJ
410.00 EUR
Stake: 100.00 EUR
Chris A.
BRYXBNKB
345.20 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Sam S.
BG75FRVK
333.90 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Geoffrey B.
BLGRDU3L
300.58 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Desmond K.
BIMNXJJ4
286.82 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Sarah A.
BJPYH2TV
277.01 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Paul S.
BDUN635F
320.00 EUR
Stake: 250.00 EUR
Enisa M.
B9MED9CY
256.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Anthony W.
B2ELK5RM
248.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Elizabeth S.
BZMUHU3T
263.80 EUR
Stake: 20.00 EUR
Niels S.
B6X9WF6V
223.34 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Leslie A.
BC2QP2R2
219.30 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Donna S.
BMWN888L
1,380.00 GBP
Stake: 60.00 GBP
Daryl A.
BBJ6CCPK
649.60 GBP
Stake: 232.00 GBP
Emma G.
BPUHH8DY
496.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Michael P.
BFJLSHNS
490.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Matthew S.
BVY767TE
354.25 GBP
Stake: 32.65 GBP
Louise D.
BY6CNDKJ
333.90 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Geoffrey B.
BLGRDU3L
330.00 EUR
Stake: 50.00 EUR
Fabian K.
BREPZLKP
320.00 EUR
Stake: 250.00 EUR
Enisa M.
B9MED9CY
256.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Anthony W.
B2ELK5RM
248.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Elizabeth S.
BZMUHU3T
217.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Mark M.
BYBVS4JN
212.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Oliver G.
B3WKUKEC
200.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Richard O.
BBJ14TTQ
191.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Lee M.
B1A4KBX7
190.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Arwen O.
B984DKEV
183.00 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Paul J.
BZIWWPF6
184.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Simon D.
BHCCJLMF
179.17 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Emma W.
BZT72SX1
165.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Derek B.
BYZ3FLGB
150.00 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Alison S.
BQ1PBFLX
Football Betting Odds
Our fantastic Football accumulator offer gives you the chance to earn a bonus of
up to 100% on accumulators on the top domestic leagues in Europe
DBU Pokalen Outrights
Statistics
  • Table grid
Table grid
Quarter-finals
AC Horsens
Silkeborg IF
1/8-finals
3AC Horsens
0Fremad Amager
1/16-finals
1Thisted FC
2AC Horsens
1/32-finals
4Thisted FC
3Varde
1/64-finals
8Thisted FC
0Skagen IK
2Krarup/Espe
3Varde
0BK Union
2AC Horsens
1BK Union
0B 93 Kopenhagen
AC Horsens
0FC Midtjylland
1Fremad Amager
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
1Lyngby BK
2Fremad Amager
Lyngby BK
0Skjold IF Saeby
1Fremad Amager
4Silkeborg IF
3FC Fredericia
0Hellerup IK
1Silkeborg IF
7Hellerup IK
4Herstedoster IC
2Hellerup IK
1J?gersborg
0Taastrup FC
1Herstedoster IC
1Herlev
3Silkeborg IF
4Herlev
1Karlslunde
Silkeborg IF
2BK Avarta
4FC Fredericia
2BK Avarta
1BK Frem
4BK Avarta
2Skovshoved
0FC Sunshine
3BK Frem
1Brabrand IF
4FC Fredericia
3Brabrand IF
2Aarhus Fremad
0Hatting/torsted
5FC Fredericia
Esbjerg FB
AGF Aarhus
1Akademisk
2Esbjerg FB
3Akademisk
1Viborg FF
2Akademisk
1Slagelse BI
2Akademisk
0FC Helsingor
0Avedore
1Slagelse BI
0FC Sonderborg
4Viborg FF
3FC Sonderborg
2Chang
1Jammerbugt
2Viborg FF
2Marienlyst
5Esbjerg FB
2Marienlyst
1Holstebro BK
3Marienlyst
1Hedensted IF
0Odder IGF
3Holstebro BK
Esbjerg FB
Esbjerg FB
1AGF Aarhus
0Odense BK
3AGF Aarhus
1VSK Aarhus
6AGF Aarhus
2Marstal/rise
AGF Aarhus
3Vejle Kolding
5Marstal/rise
1FC Djursland
4VSK Aarhus
3FC Djursland
0Dronninglund
0Ringkobing IF
1VSK Aarhus
0Otterup
2Odense BK
4Otterup
0FC Sydvest 05
2Otterup
1Harby Flemlose
1Odense BK
2FC Sydvest 05
Odense BK
Odense BK
Randers FC
SonderjyskE
0Viby IF
2Randers FC
1Viby IF
0Vanlose
3Viby IF
0Fuglebakken KFUM
3Viby IF
2Horn-Farvang IF
1Vinder Vatanspor Vri
3Fuglebakken KFUM
2FB
3Vanlose
3FB
2Kfums Boldklub Kopenhagen
1Birkerod Skjold
4Vanlose
1FC Roskilde
2Randers FC
3FC Roskilde
0Tarup-paarup IF
7FC Roskilde
1Nordfalster
1SaeddingGuldager IF
6Tarup-paarup IF
0Kolding IF
4Randers FC
3Kolding IF
0Dalum IF
Randers FC
0Brondby IF
1SonderjyskE
3Brondby IF
2Skive IK
Brondby IF
Brondby IF
0Middelfart
2Skive IK
1Middelfart
0SfB-Oure
1Lystrup IF
16Skive IK
2Hvidovre IF
4SonderjyskE
5Hvidovre IF
2B 1908
2Hvidovre IF
1Bronshoj
0Ronne FB
2B 1908
0BK Viktoria
5SonderjyskE
3BK Viktoria
1Hundested Ik
SonderjyskE
Aalborg BK
FC Copenhagen
0HB Koge
3Aalborg BK
1HB Koge
0Nykobing FC
3HB Koge
1Kfum BK Roskilde
9HB Koge
0Toreby-Graenge
0Eskilstrup
12Kfum BK Roskilde
1Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
4Nykobing FC
8Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
0Naestved 77
1Holbaek
2Nykobing FC
0Vejgaard
6Aalborg BK
2Vejgaard
1Hobro IK
3Vejgaard
2Vildbjerg SF
Hobro IK
0Norresundby BK
8Aalborg BK
2Norresundby BK
1IF Lyseng
Aalborg BK
4FC Copenhagen
1FC Nordsjalland
2FC Copenhagen
1Hillerod
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
0Naestved BK
1Hillerod
3Naestved BK
1Vordingborg IF
0Fc Rudersdal
5Hillerod
0Hjorring FC
2FC Nordsjalland
1Hjorring FC
0Vejle BK
9Hjorring FC
0Kjellerup IF
0Alleso GF
6Vejle BK
FC Nordsjalland
FC Nordsjalland