Top Winners

510.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Zdenek A.
B37L3XR4
489.70 EUR
Stake: 166.00 EUR
Matthias G.
BUENZF64
481.60 EUR
Stake: 344.00 EUR
Antonios N.
BPLB1DS3
459.65 EUR
Stake: 30.00 EUR
Dionysios T.
BZWAJYJH
400.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Jack D.
BMTQJG5E
363.78 EUR
Stake: 30.00 EUR
Dennis S.
B6GTXAVF
312.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Brett A.
BN79E8A3
343.00 EUR
Stake: 196.00 EUR
Wolfgang G.
BK542NUW
306.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ram O.
BJCPK66D
300.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Vijay O.
B53DVKX7
300.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Tunsinee A.
BVBLWQF7
3,400.00 SEK
Stake: 500.00 SEK
Simon B.
BHSK93L7
269.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Matthew E.
BQYQAIYE
263.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Neil G.
BBM7JL35
250.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Martyn H.
B12X9MRW
260.00 EUR
Stake: 100.00 EUR
Markus P.
B1R3KNJS
255.00 EUR
Stake: 100.00 EUR
Mikko S.
BQ3CXEFV
195.60 GBP
Stake: 40.00 GBP
Anthony W.
B3EGIQHA
195.60 GBP
Stake: 40.00 GBP
Geraint D.
BYBYWXCK
193.65 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ryan B.
BVF6C26P
489.70 EUR
Stake: 166.00 EUR
Matthias G.
BUENZF64
312.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Brett A.
BN79E8A3
306.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ram O.
BJCPK66D
300.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Vijay O.
B53DVKX7
300.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Tunsinee A.
BVBLWQF7
3,400.00 SEK
Stake: 500.00 SEK
Simon B.
BHSK93L7
263.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Neil G.
BBM7JL35
255.00 EUR
Stake: 100.00 EUR
Mikko S.
BQ3CXEFV
193.65 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ryan B.
BVF6C26P
204.05 EUR
Stake: 10.00 EUR
Bulent S.
BKTYCAHH
190.00 EUR
Stake: 100.00 EUR
Mirnes B.
BFLADI73
169.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Peter M.
BWYD2V3R
162.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ivor D.
BDLFR9Z3
161.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Christopher M.
BPP89GHX
152.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Christopher W.
B48XTTXS
132.50 EUR
Stake: 25.00 EUR
Emil B.
BKI7KVXE
120.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Egle S.
B7KPW6SU
124.05 EUR
Stake: 8.58 EUR
Jose M.
BFV8SPIF
110.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Jennifer E.
BWRIA98T
120.00 EUR
Stake: 50.00 EUR
Elza V.
BIHT8GDA
Football Betting Odds
Our fantastic Football accumulator offer gives you the chance to earn a bonus of
up to 100% on accumulators on the top domestic leagues in Europe
Football League Trophy Outrights
Statistics
  • Positions
  • half time/full time
Positions
  • overall
  • home
  • away
overall
Group 1
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Sunderland AFC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
2
Scunthorpe Utd
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
Grimsby Town
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
Leicester U21
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Group 2
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Oldham Athletic
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
W
2
Accrington Stanley
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
Fleetwood Town
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
Liverpool U21
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
L
Group 3
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Tranmere Rovers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
2
Bury FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
Salford City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
Aston Villa U21
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Group 4
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Port Vale FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
2
Macclesfield Town
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
Newcastle United U21
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Group 5
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Crewe Alexandra FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
2
Mansfield Town
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
Burton Albion
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
Everton U21
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Group 6
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Rochdale FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
2
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
Bradford City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
Manchester City U21
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Group 7
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Blackpool FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
2
Carlisle Utd
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
Morecambe FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
Wolverhampton Wanderers U21
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Group 8
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Manchester United U21
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
W
2
Doncaster Rovers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
Lincoln Red Imps
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
Rotherham Utd
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
L
Group 9
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Colchester United FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
2
Ipswich Town
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
Gillingham FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
Tottenham Hotspur U21
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Group 10
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Portsmouth FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
2
Crawley Town
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
Oxford United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
Norwich City U21
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Group 11
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Leyton Orient
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
2
Southend Utd
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Group 12
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Coventry City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
2
Walsall FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
Forest Green Rovers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
Southampton U21
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Group 13
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Cheltenham Town
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
2
Exeter City
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
Newport County
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
West Ham United U21
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Group 14
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Chelsea U23
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
W
2
Plymouth Argyle
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
Bristol Rovers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
Swindon Town
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
L
Group 15
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
2
Milton Keynes Dons
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
Stevenage F.C.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
Fulham U21
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Group 16
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Draws
Losses
Goals
Points
Form
1
Northampton Town
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
2
Peterborough United
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
Cambridge Utd FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
Arsenal U21
0
0
0
0
0:0
0