Top Winners

1,459.58 EUR
Stake: 101.36 EUR
Mirnes B.
B564SRL5
727.54 EUR
Stake: 80.00 EUR
Taner K.
BY571XLJ
580.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Vijay O.
B887I9XE
639.00 EUR
Stake: 300.00 EUR
Kai G.
BXVXUMQY
560.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Joseph S.
BC1IG2NX
560.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Neil G.
B5XA3I7U
560.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Christopher B.
BCDPR2QN
536.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ram O.
B2GFQV9N
536.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Brett A.
B189ADWF
520.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Nick C.
BDWMLECF
462.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ivor D.
B11PMVX8
445.34 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Alan M.
BMFPZ82W
475.00 EUR
Stake: 250.00 EUR
Chris S.
BGARNYFD
412.96 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Robert W.
BINL9LN7
408.71 EUR
Stake: 2.50 EUR
Noah V.
BPKDUYHM
336.00 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Christopher M.
B83ZCL6F
317.39 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Adam S.
BCL9PVIS
308.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Zdenek A.
B891PYCB
300.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Tunsinee A.
BVBLWQF7
313.60 EUR
Stake: 98.00 EUR
Dennis S.
BNRMDRTJ
560.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Joseph S.
BC1IG2NX
536.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ram O.
B2GFQV9N
536.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Brett A.
B189ADWF
536.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Vijay O.
B333V7G4
520.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Nick C.
BDWMLECF
520.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Christopher B.
BN413A8Z
475.00 EUR
Stake: 250.00 EUR
Chris S.
BGARNYFD
414.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Neil G.
BKZNBSIU
412.96 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Robert W.
BINL9LN7
336.00 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Christopher M.
B83ZCL6F
313.60 EUR
Stake: 98.00 EUR
Dennis S.
BNRMDRTJ
244.40 GBP
Stake: 23.50 GBP
Samuel H.
BEM2EWBM
234.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Peter M.
BC47NQ41
227.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Maria H.
BHSELIMS
225.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Tunsinee A.
B3UIWCYZ
220.00 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Michael H.
BWRHCGZ7
216.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Steven T.
BKUJG52M
214.60 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Andrea C.
B767AX7H
214.60 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Scott M.
BKAT6NZA
213.00 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Yaniv F.
BKAR16KS
Football Betting Odds
Our fantastic Football accumulator offer gives you the chance to earn a bonus of
up to 100% on accumulators on the top domestic leagues in Europe
Cup
Full Time Result
Double Chance
Goals Over/Under
Statistics
  • Table grid
Table grid
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
1/8-finals
1/16-finals
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1/32-finals
2FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1Leningradets
1/64-finals
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1/128-finals
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1/256-finals
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1Luki-Energiya
2Leningradets
1Luki-Energiya
0Pskov-747
Luki-Energiya
Pskov-747
0Electron Veliky Novgorod
1Leningradets
Electron Veliky Novgorod
Leningradets
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Torpedo Moscow
FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
4FC Torpedo Moscow
3FC Veles
FC Torpedo Moscow
FC Torpedo Moscow
FC Torpedo Moscow
1Krasniy SGAFKST
2FC Veles
5Krasniy SGAFKST
0Zvezda St Petersburg
Krasniy SGAFKST
Zvezda St Petersburg
0Rodina
2FC Veles
3Rodina
2FK Strogino Moscow
FC Veles
FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
Chertanovo
FC Orenburg
4Chertanovo
1FC Ryazan
Chertanovo
Chertanovo
Chertanovo
1Zorky Krasnogorsk
3FC Ryazan
4Zorky Krasnogorsk
0FK Dolgoprudnyi
Zorky Krasnogorsk
3FK Kvant Obninsk
4FK Dolgoprudnyi
0Znamya Truda
3FC Ryazan
Znamya Truda
FC Ryazan
FC Orenburg
FC Orenburg
FC Orenburg
FC Orenburg
FK Khimki
FC Rubin Kazan
4FK Khimki
1Avangard Kursk
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Krasnodar
3FC Nizhny Novgorod
0Ararat Moscow
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Nizhny Novgorod
2FC Murom
3Ararat Moscow
1FC Murom
0FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir
0FK Kolomna
1Ararat Moscow
2FK Kolomna
1Saturn Moscow Region
2FK Olimp Khimki
3Ararat Moscow
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sochi
1FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Sochi
Sochi
Sochi
Sochi
Fakel Worenesch
Arsenal Tula
3Fakel Worenesch
1Salut Energia Belgorod
Fakel Worenesch
Fakel Worenesch
Fakel Worenesch
3Kaluga
4Salut Energia Belgorod
1Kaluga
0FC Dynamo Bryansk
Kaluga
FC Dynamo Bryansk
2Metalurg Lypetsk
3Salut Energia Belgorod
Metalurg Lypetsk
Salut Energia Belgorod
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
3FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0FC Armavir
4FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2FK Biolog Novokubansk
1FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0Druzhba Maikop
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1Urozhay Krasnodar
3Druzhba Maikop
1Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
3FK Biolog Novokubansk
2Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
0Ska Rostov
FK Biolog Novokubansk
FC Armavir
FC Armavir
FC Armavir
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Alania Vladikavkaz
CSKA Moscow
2Alania Vladikavkaz
1Rotor Volgograd
4Alania Vladikavkaz
1FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
1Alania Vladikavkaz
0FC Anzhi Makhachkala
3Alania Vladikavkaz
1Vaynakh Shali
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
0FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
3FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
3FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
0FK Makhachkala
FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Ufa
5Chayka Peschanokopskoye
2Inter Cherkessk
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
0FC Spartak Nalchik
1Inter Cherkessk
3FC Spartak Nalchik
2Spartak Vladikavkaz
FC Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0Mashuk-kmv Pyatigorsk
1Inter Cherkessk
Mashuk-kmv Pyatigorsk
2Dinamo Stavropol
4Inter Cherkessk
FC Ufa
FC Ufa
FC Ufa
FC Ufa
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Spartak Moscow
2FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0Neftekhimik
3FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2FC Zvezda Perm
4FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0Delin Zenit Izhevsk
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Delin Zenit Izhevsk
0Zenit-Izhevsk
6FC Zvezda Perm
Zenit-Izhevsk
FC Zvezda Perm
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Mordovia Saransk
FC Rostov
2FC Mordovia Saransk
1Akron Tolyatti
FC Mordovia Saransk
FC Mordovia Saransk
FC Mordovia Saransk
0FK Volga Ulyanovsk
3Akron Tolyatti
6FK Volga Ulyanovsk
1Khimik Vurnari
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
0Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2Khimik Vurnari
1Sokol Saratov
3Akron Tolyatti
Sokol Saratov
1Lada Togliatti
3Akron Tolyatti
FC Rostov
FC Rostov
FC Rostov
FC Rostov
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
1FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0Tyumen
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0Nosta Novotroitsk
1Tyumen
3Nosta Novotroitsk
1Magnitogorsk
Nosta Novotroitsk
Magnitogorsk
0FC Chelyabinsk
1Tyumen
FC Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Tom Tomsk
FK Tambov
2FC Tom Tomsk
0Irtys Omsk
FC Tom Tomsk
FC Tom Tomsk
FC Tom Tomsk
0Dynamo Barnaul
3Irtys Omsk
2Dynamo Barnaul
1FC Novosibirsk
Dynamo Barnaul
FC Novosibirsk
Irtys Omsk
Irtys Omsk
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
Akhmat Grozny
2FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
0Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
0FC Blagoveshchensk
2Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC Blagoveshchensk
FC Blagoveshchensk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Dinamo Moscow
1FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0FK Chita
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0Zenit Irkutsk
2FK Chita
Zenit Irkutsk
Zenit Irkutsk
FK Chita
FK Chita
Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow