Top Winners

1,459.58 EUR
Stake: 101.36 EUR
Mirnes B.
B564SRL5
727.54 EUR
Stake: 80.00 EUR
Taner K.
BY571XLJ
580.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Vijay O.
B887I9XE
639.00 EUR
Stake: 300.00 EUR
Kai G.
BXVXUMQY
560.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Joseph S.
BC1IG2NX
560.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Neil G.
B5XA3I7U
560.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Christopher B.
BCDPR2QN
536.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ram O.
B2GFQV9N
536.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Brett A.
B189ADWF
520.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Nick C.
BDWMLECF
535.50 EUR
Stake: 30.00 EUR
Tjasa S.
BQPKAX9A
534.55 EUR
Stake: 2.00 EUR
Philipp W.
BB9CZD1Q
462.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ivor D.
B11PMVX8
445.34 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Alan M.
BMFPZ82W
475.00 EUR
Stake: 250.00 EUR
Chris S.
BGARNYFD
412.96 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Robert W.
BINL9LN7
408.71 EUR
Stake: 2.50 EUR
Noah V.
BPKDUYHM
336.00 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Christopher M.
B83ZCL6F
317.39 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Adam S.
BCL9PVIS
308.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Zdenek A.
B891PYCB
560.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Joseph S.
BC1IG2NX
536.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ram O.
B2GFQV9N
536.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Brett A.
B189ADWF
536.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Vijay O.
B333V7G4
520.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Nick C.
BDWMLECF
520.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Christopher B.
BN413A8Z
535.50 EUR
Stake: 30.00 EUR
Tjasa S.
BQPKAX9A
534.55 EUR
Stake: 2.00 EUR
Philipp W.
BB9CZD1Q
475.00 EUR
Stake: 250.00 EUR
Chris S.
BGARNYFD
414.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Neil G.
BKZNBSIU
412.96 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Robert W.
BINL9LN7
336.00 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Christopher M.
B83ZCL6F
331.91 EUR
Stake: 25.00 EUR
Marko V.
BP4JJ3TR
330.75 EUR
Stake: 30.00 EUR
Jan H.
B7W8MTBR
290.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Peter M.
BJ1W4S8L
290.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Maria H.
BD3LFSLV
275.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Daryl A.
BR1S8T9E
244.40 GBP
Stake: 23.50 GBP
Samuel H.
BEM2EWBM
216.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Steven T.
BKUJG52M
214.60 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Andrea C.
B767AX7H
Football Betting Odds
Our fantastic Football accumulator offer gives you the chance to earn a bonus of
up to 100% on accumulators on the top domestic leagues in Europe
Cup
Full Time Result
Double Chance
Goals Over/Under
Statistics
  • Table grid
Table grid
Quarter-finals
KFUM Oslo
Odd Grenland
1/8-finals
2KFUM Oslo
1Tromsdalen
1/16-finals
4KFUM Oslo
0Nest-Sotra
1/32-finals
3KFUM Oslo
2Asker
1/64-finals
1KFUM Oslo
0Nordstrand
0Vestfossen
3Asker
0Fyllingsdalen
4Nest-Sotra
3Fyllingsdalen
2Fana
1Froya Fotball
6Nest-Sotra
0Sarpsborg
1Tromsdalen
2Sarpsborg
0Fredrikstad FK
3Sarpsborg
0Sprint-Jeloy
0Sarpsborg FK
9Fredrikstad FK
2Harstad
3Tromsdalen
3Harstad
0Skanland
0Skjervoy
6Tromsdalen
1Kristiansund BK
2Odd Grenland
3Kristiansund BK
1Levanger
2Kristiansund BK
1Brattvag
1Kristiansund BK
0Herd
2Spjelkavik
4Brattvag
0Stjordals/blink
3Levanger
4Stjordals/blink
1Verdal
0Steinkjer
6Levanger
1Sandefjord Fotball
2Odd Grenland
2Sandefjord Fotball
1Jerv
2Sandefjord Fotball
0Tonsberg FK
1Flekkeroy
2Jerv
0FK Arendal
2Odd Grenland
3FK Arendal
0Vindbjart
2Storm BK
7Odd Grenland
Ranheim IL
Fram Reykjavik
4Ranheim IL
0SK Brann
3Ranheim IL
0Skeid Fotball
3Ranheim IL
0Nardo
3Ranheim IL
1Kolstad
0Ntnui
2Nardo
3Kjelsaas
4Skeid Fotball
2Kjelsaas
1Assiden
0Ready
9Skeid Fotball
1Sogndal IL
2SK Brann
2Sogndal IL
0Hodd
5Sogndal IL
0Stryn
3Traeff
4Hodd
0Aasane Fotball
2SK Brann
5Aasane Fotball
1Bergen Nord
1Arna-bjornar
6SK Brann
1Baerum
3Fram Reykjavik
5Baerum
3Valerenga IF
2Baerum
1Notodden FK
2Baerum
1Follo
0Donn
2Notodden FK
0Eidsvold Turn
5Valerenga IF
3Eidsvold Turn
0Frigg Oslo FK
0Faaberg Fotball
3Valerenga IF
1Stromsgodset
2Fram Reykjavik
1Stromsgodset
0Ullern
7Stromsgodset
0Flint Town United FC
3Oppsal
5Ullern
1Raufoss IL
2Fram Reykjavik
5Raufoss IL
2Toten
0IK Start
1Fram Reykjavik
Mjondalen
Haugesund FK
3Mjondalen
0Kongsvinger IL
1Mjondalen
0Grorud IL
4Mjondalen
2Pors Grenland
2Mjondalen
0Honefoss BK
0Orn-Horten
2Pors Grenland
0Ham-Kam
1Grorud IL
1Ham-Kam
0Ottestad
2Krakeroy
6Grorud IL
0Tromso IL
1Kongsvinger IL
2Tromso IL
1Melbo
8Tromso IL
1Norild
0Mjolner FK
1Melbo
1Moss FK
2Kongsvinger IL
5Moss FK
0FK Lyn
1Nybergsund IL-Trysil
3Kongsvinger IL
0Strommen IF
2Haugesund FK
1Strommen IF
0Lillestrom SK
2Strommen IF
1Bodo/Glimt
2Strommen IF
0Junkeren
0Aga
8Bodo/Glimt
1Kvik-Halden
4Lillestrom SK
5Kvik-Halden
0Lokomotiv Oslo
1Gjellerasen IF
3Lillestrom SK
2Bryne FK
6Haugesund FK
3Bryne FK
2Egersunds IK
9Bryne FK
0Algard
0IL Brodd
2Egersunds IK
1Sotra
3Haugesund FK
4Sotra
2Lysekloster
0Akra
4Haugesund FK
Aalesunds FK
Viking FK
2Aalesunds FK
1Rosenborg BK
4Aalesunds FK
0Molde FK
1Aalesunds FK
0Floro
3Aalesunds FK
0Bergsoy
2Fjora
3Floro
0Sunndal
4Molde FK
1Sunndal
0Byaasen Toppfotball
0Eide Omegn
5Molde FK
1Ullensaker/Kisa
2Rosenborg BK
3Ullensaker/Kisa
1Lorenskog IF
3Ullensaker/Kisa
2Gjovik FF
2Skjetten
3Lorenskog IF
0Tiller IL
3Rosenborg BK
3Tiller IL
2Trygg/Lade
1Rorvik
3Rosenborg BK
2Stabaek Fotball
5Viking FK
4Stabaek Fotball
1Alta IF
6Stabaek Fotball
1Elverum
3Stabaek Fotball
1Heming
0Brumunddal
3Elverum
0Floya
3Alta IF
5Floya
0Senja FK
0Porsanger
3Alta IF
1Sandnes Ulf
2Viking FK
2Sandnes Ulf
0Vard Haugesund
2Sandnes Ulf
0Madla
1Vidar FK
2Vard Haugesund
1Hinna
4Viking FK
2Hinna
0Sola
1Froyland
3Viking FK