Top Winners

1,380.00 GBP
Stake: 60.00 GBP
Daryl A.
BBJ6CCPK
838.08 EUR
Stake: 104.76 EUR
Fabian K.
BIAH7D54
649.60 GBP
Stake: 232.00 GBP
Emma G.
BPUHH8DY
496.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Michael P.
BFJLSHNS
490.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Matthew S.
BVY767TE
464.12 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Sam T.
B7W922KH
387.00 GBP
Stake: 45.00 GBP
Andrew C.
B4741DMM
354.25 GBP
Stake: 32.65 GBP
Louise D.
BY6CNDKJ
410.00 EUR
Stake: 100.00 EUR
Chris A.
BRYXBNKB
345.20 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Sam S.
BG75FRVK
333.90 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Geoffrey B.
BLGRDU3L
300.58 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Desmond K.
BIMNXJJ4
286.82 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Sarah A.
BJPYH2TV
277.01 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Paul S.
BDUN635F
320.00 EUR
Stake: 250.00 EUR
Enisa M.
B9MED9CY
256.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Anthony W.
B2ELK5RM
248.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Elizabeth S.
BZMUHU3T
230.00 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Geoffrey W.
BU1UKDJU
263.80 EUR
Stake: 20.00 EUR
Niels S.
B6X9WF6V
223.34 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Leslie A.
BC2QP2R2
649.60 GBP
Stake: 232.00 GBP
Emma G.
BPUHH8DY
496.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Michael P.
BFJLSHNS
490.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Matthew S.
BVY767TE
354.25 GBP
Stake: 32.65 GBP
Louise D.
BY6CNDKJ
333.90 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Geoffrey B.
BLGRDU3L
330.00 EUR
Stake: 50.00 EUR
Fabian K.
BREPZLKP
320.00 EUR
Stake: 250.00 EUR
Enisa M.
B9MED9CY
256.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Anthony W.
B2ELK5RM
248.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Elizabeth S.
BZMUHU3T
242.40 GBP
Stake: 40.00 GBP
Daryl A.
BQZEYLD1
230.00 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Geoffrey W.
BU1UKDJU
217.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Mark M.
BYBVS4JN
212.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Oliver G.
B3WKUKEC
200.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Richard O.
BBJ14TTQ
191.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Lee M.
B1A4KBX7
190.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Arwen O.
B984DKEV
183.00 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Paul J.
BZIWWPF6
179.17 GBP
Stake: 10.00 GBP
Emma W.
BZT72SX1
165.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Derek B.
BYZ3FLGB
162.00 GBP
Stake: 30.00 GBP
Alun W.
B5MJMQIE
Football Betting Odds
Our fantastic Football accumulator offer gives you the chance to earn a bonus of
up to 100% on accumulators on the top domestic leagues in Europe
Cup
Full Time Result
Double Chance
Goals Over/Under
Statistics
  • main stage
  • Qualification
main stage
  • Table grid
Table grid
1/8-finals
2Zelzate
1FC Turnhout
1/16-finals
5Zelzate
1Edeboys
1Herk
5FC Turnhout
La Louviere Centre
La Louviere Centre
1Royal Excel Mouscron
3De Kempen
3Royal Excel Mouscron
1Vacresse
1Beringen
2De Kempen
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
Dessel
Dessel
4Raeren
1Aische
2Raeren
1Wanze
1Jehaytois
4Aische
RWD Molenbeek
RWD Molenbeek
0Fcn Sint-niklaas
1Alken
Fcn Sint-niklaas
0Wallonia
5Alken
Virton
Virton
2UR Namur
1Ster-Francorchamps
UR Namur
1Florenvillois
2Ster-Francorchamps
Rcs Vise
Rcs Vise
11FC Pepingen
0Berg-Op
FC Pepingen
0Anderlecht-Milan
5Berg-Op
3Verlaine
1Huizingen
Verlaine
0Naastois
1Huizingen
0Hornu
1Royal Aywaille FC
2Hornu
0Zuun
0Muno
17Royal Aywaille FC
Royal Charleroi SC
Royal Charleroi SC
4Bambrugge RC
3KFC Houtvenne
2Bambrugge RC
0Dilbeek SP
2Berg en Dal
4KFC Houtvenne
1Merelbeke
5Royal Albert Quevy-Mons
Merelbeke
1Sportive Brainoise
7Royal Albert Quevy-Mons
KSV Roeselare
KSV Roeselare
FCV Dender EH
FCV Dender EH
2Lauwe
1Wolvertem
2Lauwe
0SC Wielsbeke
1Verbroedering Meldert
4Wolvertem
6Solieres Sport
1Kesselt
Solieres Sport
1Schriek
2Kesselt
Rfc Seraing
Rfc Seraing
Final
2FC Duffel
1Knokke
Semi-finals
1US Givry
5FC Duffel
Quarter-finals
5US Givry
4Eendr. Termien
6US Givry
2Stockel
US Givry
2Entite Manageoise
3Stockel
4Eendr. Termien
1Esperanza Pelt
2Eendr. Termien
0Torpedo Hasselt
0Leopoldsburg
1Esperanza Pelt
FC Duffel
3FC Duffel
0Richelle United
FC Duffel
1De Goe
6Richelle United
5Knokke
0Waltwilder
0Sveltla Melsele
2Knokke
0Jong Lede
2Sveltla Melsele
2Jong Lede
0Laarne Kalken
1Vrasene
3Sveltla Melsele
1Knokke
0RC Mechelen
Knokke
1Zandhovense
4RC Mechelen
2Waltwilder
1VC Eendracht Aalst
0Ru Wallonne Ciney
1Waltwilder
4Ru Wallonne Ciney
0Wallonia
0Jeunesse Tavietoise
4Waltwilder
3Spouwen-mopertingen
4VC Eendracht Aalst
Spouwen-mopertingen
1Lauwe
3VC Eendracht Aalst
4SK Ronse
2Olympia SC Wijgmaal
0Mariekerke
3SK Ronse
2Mariekerke
1Herstal
0Diest
3Mariekerke
8Diest
0Baal
1Schelle
6Mariekerke
0Saint Louis Saint Leger
3Herstal
3Saint Louis Saint Leger
2Vaux
2Herderen-Millen
6Herstal
1SK Ronse
0Waremme
5SK Ronse
1Biesme
SK Ronse
1La Hulpe
4Biesme
0Ternesse
3Waremme
3Ternesse
2Eppegem
Waremme
2Olympia SC Wijgmaal
0Nijlen
7Olympia SC Wijgmaal
1Royal Oupeye
2K Kontich FC
3Olympia SC Wijgmaal
2K Kontich FC
1Minderhout
Olympia SC Wijgmaal
0Eendracht Stevoort
4Royal Oupeye
3Eendracht Stevoort
1Bokrijk Sport
0Warnant
1Royal Oupeye
1Nijlen
0Stockay-Warfusee
1Elene-Grotenberge
3Nijlen
7Elene-Grotenberge
0Kobbegem
1Kosova Schaerbeek
2Nijlen
3Stockay-Warfusee
2Ninove
Stockay-Warfusee
0Eendracht Zele
2Ninove
1KFC Mandel United
0FC Gullegem
5KFC Mandel United
0Habay La Neuve
1Bocholter
2KFC Mandel United
10Bocholter
0Villers-La-Ville
Bocholter
1Molignee
3Villers-La-Ville
1Lenaarts
2KFC Mandel United
6Lenaarts
1KV Woluwe-zaventem
KFC Mandel United
Habay La Neuve
2Habay La Neuve
0Ethe Belmont
4Habay La Neuve
1Butgenbach
2Malmundaria
3Ethe Belmont
3FC Gullegem
1Oostkamp
3FC Gullegem
1Montignies
1SG-Tertre Hautrage
2FC Gullegem
7SG-Tertre Hautrage
0Trivieres
FC Gullegem
2Montignies
1Heur Tongeren
3Montignies
2Lasne-Ohain
0Sport Liege
14Heur Tongeren
3Oostkamp
1Berchem Sport
1Sprimont Comblain Sport
2Oostkamp
3Sprimont Comblain Sport
0Nassogne
1Lendelede Sport
8Oostkamp
3Berchem Sport
0Dadizele
Berchem Sport
1Comines-Warneton
6Dadizele
6Oud-Heverlee Leuven
0Wetteren
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1Wetteren
0Entente Durbuy
0Oppagne
1Wetteren
1Oppagne
0SP Petegem
1Oppagne
0Chaumont
SP Petegem
1SK Kermt-hasselt
3Wetteren
SK Kermt-hasselt
1Voorde Appelterre
4Wetteren
1SC Menen
2Entente Durbuy
5SC Menen
0Andennais
SC Menen
1Mormont II
3Andennais
1Drongen
2Entente Durbuy
2Drongen
1St-Joris Sleidinge
Entente Durbuy
6Francs Borains
1Torhout 1992 KM
2Francs Borains
1FC Liege
4Francs Borains
1KVV Weerstand Koersel
1Francs Borains
0Betekom
Francs Borains
1Geetbets
8Betekom
4KVV Weerstand Koersel
0Racing Jet Wavre
6KVV Weerstand Koersel
2Vrij Houtem
0Wepion
2Racing Jet Wavre
0KSK Oostnieuwkerke
3FC Liege
2KSK Oostnieuwkerke
1Etoile de Faimes
3KSK Oostnieuwkerke
1Poperinge
1Eghezee
5Etoile de Faimes
FC Liege
FC Liege
2Torhout 1992 KM
1Stade Brainois
1Avanti
2Torhout 1992 KM
2Acren
3Avanti
Acren
1RVC Hoboken
4Avanti
1Grand-Leez
2Torhout 1992 KM
2Grand-Leez
1Rfc Huy
1Maldegem
3Torhout 1992 KM
0Hoogstraten VV
1Stade Brainois
4Hoogstraten VV
0Molenbaix
Hoogstraten VV
1SG-Tertre Hautrage II
4Molenbaix
3Diegem
4Stade Brainois
Diegem
0Bosquetia Frameries
7Stade Brainois
1Capellen
0Hamme
0Meux
2Capellen
Meux
1Tervuren-Duisburg
3Meux
2Tervuren-Duisburg
1Bertem-Leefdaal
Meux
2Capellen
1Thes Sport
2Lochristi
3Capellen
2Lochristi
1Dendermonde
Capellen
Thes Sport
Thes Sport
1Hamme
0FC Tubize
5Hamme
1Beloeil
1Lille OSC
2Hamme
3Lille OSC
0Standard Elen
Hamme
2Beloeil
1KRC Gent-Zeehaven
2Beloeil
0Ostiches
KRC Gent-Zeehaven
2FC Tubize
0Greunsjotters Vossem
FC Tubize
FC Tubize
1Greunsjotters Vossem
0Ixelles
2Greunsjotters Vossem
0d Ophain
1Anderlues
2Ixelles
4Sporting Lokeren
0KSK Heist
Sporting Lokeren
Sporting Lokeren
Sporting Lokeren
Sporting Lokeren
0Deinze
1KSK Heist
0UCE Liege
3Deinze
0Harelbeke
1UCE Liege
Harelbeke
2Horion
7UCE Liege
Deinze
Deinze
1Olsa Brakel
2KSK Heist
0Hades
4Olsa Brakel
Hades
0Paturages
3Olsa Brakel
KSK Heist
KSK Heist
0Onhaye
1VC Eendracht Aalst
0Rhodienne-De Hoek
2Onhaye
3Rhodienne-De Hoek
2Rapid Symphorinois
2Rhodienne-De Hoek
1Wellen
4Rhodienne-De Hoek
0De Neffe
0AS Eupen
4Wellen
2K Witgoor Sport Dessel
3Rapid Symphorinois
6K Witgoor Sport Dessel
1Sport Koersel
1Hyon
5Rapid Symphorinois
1Onhaye
0Braine
1Kfc Zwarte Leeuw
2Onhaye
7Kfc Zwarte Leeuw
0Putte SK
Onhaye
2Braine
0Rocherath
3Braine
0Le Roeulx
3Bercheux
6Rocherath
2K Londerzeel SK
4VC Eendracht Aalst
2Couvin-Mariembourg
3K Londerzeel SK
1Couvin-Mariembourg
0Boezinge
Couvin-Mariembourg
0Nieuwkerke
2Boezinge
6K Londerzeel SK
1Heusden-zolder
K Londerzeel SK
1Breugel
6Heusden-zolder
2VC Eendracht Aalst
0Lierse SK
3VC Eendracht Aalst
2City Pirates
VC Eendracht Aalst
0Veltem
3City Pirates
Lierse SK
Lierse SK
1La Louviere Centre
2KVC Westerlo
7La Louviere Centre
2De Kempen
1Zelzate
2La Louviere Centre
2Zelzate
1FC Turnhout
5Zelzate
1Edeboys
1Herk
5FC Turnhout
La Louviere Centre
La Louviere Centre
De Kempen
1Royal Excel Mouscron
3De Kempen
3Royal Excel Mouscron
1Vacresse
1Beringen
2De Kempen
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
3Dessel
1Virton
4Dessel
2RWD Molenbeek
4Dessel
3Raeren
Dessel
Dessel
4Raeren
1Aische
2Raeren
1Wanze
1Jehaytois
4Aische
6RWD Molenbeek
0Alken
RWD Molenbeek
RWD Molenbeek
0Fcn Sint-niklaas
1Alken
Fcn Sint-niklaas
0Wallonia
5Alken
Virton
Virton
Virton
Virton
2Verlaine
1Bambrugge RC
1UR Namur
2Verlaine
2UR Namur
1Rcs Vise
2UR Namur
1Ster-Francorchamps
UR Namur
1Florenvillois
2Ster-Francorchamps
Rcs Vise
Rcs Vise
0FC Pepingen
2Verlaine
11FC Pepingen
0Berg-Op
FC Pepingen
0Anderlecht-Milan
5Berg-Op
3Verlaine
1Huizingen
Verlaine
0Naastois
1Huizingen
1Royal Charleroi SC
2Bambrugge RC
0Royal Aywaille FC
2Royal Charleroi SC
0Hornu
1Royal Aywaille FC
2Hornu
0Zuun
0Muno
17Royal Aywaille FC
Royal Charleroi SC
Royal Charleroi SC
2Bambrugge RC
1Royal Albert Quevy-Mons
4Bambrugge RC
3KFC Houtvenne
2Bambrugge RC
0Dilbeek SP
2Berg en Dal
4KFC Houtvenne
1Merelbeke
5Royal Albert Quevy-Mons
Merelbeke
1Sportive Brainoise
7Royal Albert Quevy-Mons
0KSV Roeselare
1Rfc Seraing
KSV Roeselare
KSV Roeselare
KSV Roeselare
KSV Roeselare
1FCV Dender EH
3Rfc Seraing
2FCV Dender EH
0Lauwe
FCV Dender EH
FCV Dender EH
2Lauwe
1Wolvertem
2Lauwe
0SC Wielsbeke
1Verbroedering Meldert
4Wolvertem
0Solieres Sport
2Rfc Seraing
6Solieres Sport
1Kesselt
Solieres Sport
1Schriek
2Kesselt
Rfc Seraing
Rfc Seraing
6Kfc Germinal Beerschot
1Dikkelvenne
Kfc Germinal Beerschot
Kfc Germinal Beerschot
Kfc Germinal Beerschot
Kfc Germinal Beerschot
1Loenhout
4Dikkelvenne
0Wingene
1Loenhout
1Ksv Bornem
2Wingene
5Ksv Bornem
1Wintam Eikevliet
1K Eendracht Wervik
2Wingene
2Huvo Jeuk
3Loenhout
1Huvo Jeuk
0Vliermaal
1Saint-Josse
2Loenhout
5Dikkelvenne
0Kampenhout
5Dikkelvenne
2Excelsior Mariakerke
Dikkelvenne
1Adegem
5Excelsior Mariakerke
2Zwevezele
3Kampenhout
Zwevezele
0Ganshoren
1Kampenhout
2Rebecquoise
1Tilleur St Gilles
2Rebecquoise
0Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
1Rebecquoise
0Lebbeke
0Rochefort
4Rebecquoise
4Rochefort
3Vyle-Tharoul
Rebecquoise
12Lebbeke
0Tollembeek
4Lebbeke
1Zaffelare
0Neufvilles
2Tollembeek
1Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
0Helchteren
0Westhoek
1Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Westhoek
0Zandvliet Sport
4Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
3Helchteren
2Ardennen
5Helchteren
1Kabouters Opglabbeek
1Jemappes
5Ardennen
5Tilleur St Gilles
3Kvk Tienen
1Stade Everois
4Tilleur St Gilles
2Stade Everois
0Meix-Devant-Virton
3Stade Everois
2Excelsior Bouwel
0La Roche
4Meix-Devant-Virton
1Jodoigne
7Tilleur St Gilles
5Jodoigne
1Elsautoise
Tilleur St Gilles
2Kvk Tienen
1K Sint-Eloois-Winkel SP
0Rfc Tournai
4Kvk Tienen
6Rfc Tournai
1Maarkedal
Kvk Tienen
K Sint-Eloois-Winkel SP
K Sint-Eloois-Winkel SP
4K Rupel Boom FC
2Vosselaar
3Sint-Job
4K Rupel Boom FC
3Sint-Job
2Verbr Geel
3Sint-Job
0Rhisnois
2Sint-Job
1Crossing Schaerbeek Evere
0Spy
2Rhisnois
1R Leopold Uccle FC
3Verbr Geel
2R Leopold Uccle FC
1Floreffe
Verbr Geel
4K Rupel Boom FC
0Racing Waregem
K Rupel Boom FC
K Rupel Boom FC
1Royal Dottignies
2Racing Waregem
2Royal Dottignies
1Vlamertinge
1Kortemark
2Racing Waregem
0Blankenberge
2Vosselaar
2Blankenberge
0Templiers Nandrin
4Blankenberge
3Libramont
1Blankenberge
0Oostduinkerke
1Mormont
2Libramont
2Royal Gosselies
3Templiers Nandrin
4Royal Gosselies
2Nismes
1R U S Loyers
2Templiers Nandrin
1Vosselaar
0Patro Maasmechelen
6Vosselaar
1VK Linden
Vosselaar
0Park Houthalen
2VK Linden
Patro Maasmechelen
Patro Maasmechelen
4Lommel SK
0SV Temse
Lommel SK
Lommel SK
Lommel SK
Lommel SK
1Ksv Oudenaarde
2SV Temse
2Tempo Overijse
3Ksv Oudenaarde
2Footbal Couillet - LA Louviere
3Tempo Overijse
Footbal Couillet - LA Louviere
0Ways Genappe
3Tempo Overijse
9Ksv Oudenaarde
1Wortel
Ksv Oudenaarde
1Jette
2Wortel
2SV Temse
1Jeugd SV Zulte Waregem
2SV Temse
0Etterbeek
SV Temse
1Buzet
2Etterbeek
3Jeugd SV Zulte Waregem
0Rrc Hamoir
2Jeugd SV Zulte Waregem
1Lembeke
Rrc Hamoir