Top Winners

1,275.00 GBP
Stake: 500.00 GBP
Luke A.
BRRDALU1
1,289.51 EUR
Stake: 20.26 EUR
Tuomas K.
BJ3PGFD9
680.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Derek R.
B4X3ILL1
631.30 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ashley T.
BHMY696I
462.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Joshua S.
B7ZJDHA5
450.00 GBP
Stake: 150.00 GBP
Lee W.
B1B4A4YZ
520.00 EUR
Stake: 200.00 EUR
Daniel K.
BMU6MFN2
390.60 GBP
Stake: 60.00 GBP
Michael B.
B1SFM1SI
362.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Eric C.
BEGND97F
350.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Harry P.
BG6FQR5E
350.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Joseph V.
BR5GCIB2
346.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Laura D.
BEJ5F7H7
342.00 GBP
Stake: 150.00 GBP
Vishal S.
B2FNPC5N
330.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Zack G.
BFGBC73D
330.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Julian C.
B2IT1EYM
320.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Christopher B.
BFVK5Y9I
320.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Gary S.
BBFIIC4L
320.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ben O.
B2BLS2IM
319.29 GBP
Stake: 3.30 GBP
Matthew S.
B1W6ZHDJ
312.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Karanpreet S.
BG2EKRE7
1,275.00 GBP
Stake: 500.00 GBP
Luke A.
BRRDALU1
350.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Harry P.
BG6FQR5E
342.00 GBP
Stake: 150.00 GBP
Vishal S.
B2FNPC5N
330.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Zack G.
BFGBC73D
305.50 GBP
Stake: 130.00 GBP
William C.
BQHJ29IJ
282.00 GBP
Stake: 150.00 GBP
Andrew B.
BM3GHXVA
278.69 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Darren B.
BP3E1VTY
265.00 GBP
Stake: 100.00 GBP
Lee W.
BJUMCTZ6
263.25 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Liam H.
BWTQ882J
252.39 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Sarah C.
B4VJXJYP
253.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Robert N.
B2VFKFP6
250.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Shaysta H.
B9FVYAUX
243.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Victoria N.
B5LLBKQ1
243.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Jake M.
BUPA4CDE
243.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Anthony M.
BY12DUA5
240.97 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Daria P.
BA8ID2Y6
243.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Sophie H.
B63N3HT3
235.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Shaun C.
B9LDLBPQ
235.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Neal C.
BK35FQEW
238.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Lakhanpal S.
BQU1DABP
Football Betting Odds
Our fantastic Football accumulator offer gives you the chance to earn a bonus of
up to 100% on accumulators on the top domestic leagues in Europe
Cup
Full Time Result
Double Chance
Goals Over/Under
Statistics
  • Table grid
Table grid
1/8-finals
3FC Nitra
2Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1/16-finals
2FC Nitra
0Komarno
1/32-finals
7FC Nitra
0Velke Lovce
1/64-finals
7FC Nitra
2Velky Lapas
1/128-finals
FC Nitra
2Nevidzany
3Velky Lapas
1Velky Dur
4Velke Lovce
2Velky Dur
1Podluzany
1Fc Komjatice
2Velke Lovce
0Novohrad Lucenec
1Komarno
4Novohrad Lucenec
3Hajnacka
3Novohrad Lucenec
1FK Banik Velky Krtis
0Iskra Hnusta
2Hajnacka
1Pribelce
2Komarno
5Pribelce
2OSK Radzovce
Komarno
1TJ Besenov
7Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2TJ Besenov
0Slovan Levice
2TJ Besenov
1Uhrovec
6TJ Besenov
2Zemne
1Tempo Partizanske
2Uhrovec
1Nove Zamky
3Slovan Levice
10Nove Zamky
3TJ Druzstevnik Dvory nad Zitavou
1TJ Salka
3Slovan Levice
1Predmier
2Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
4Predmier
2TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
3Predmier
1Visnove
0Tj Slovan Magura Vavrecka
2TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
1MSK Namestovo
6Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2MSK Namestovo
0Oravan Oravska Jasenica
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
3FK Aquacity Poprad
0FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
3FK Aquacity Poprad
0Spisske Podhradie
2FK Aquacity Poprad
0FC Tatran Presov
2FK Aquacity Poprad
0Stropkov
FK Aquacity Poprad
0Sabinov
5Stropkov
1Velky Saris
4FC Tatran Presov
2Velky Saris
1Gerlachov
FC Tatran Presov
0ZP Sport Podbrezova
1Spisske Podhradie
3ZP Sport Podbrezova
1OSK Rudnany
ZP Sport Podbrezova
1Harichovce
3OSK Rudnany
0Gelnica
2Spisske Podhradie
1Gelnica
0Spisske Vlachy
3Levoca
4Spisske Podhradie
1Spartak Medzilaborce
2FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
5Spartak Medzilaborce
2Stakcin
1Spartak Medzilaborce
0SK Strazske
5Spartak Medzilaborce
0Ptava Pticie
3Jasenov
4SK Strazske
0Kamenica nad Cirochou
3Stakcin
1Kamenica nad Cirochou
0Mfk Snina
1Bela nad Cirochou
2Stakcin
1Strecno
10FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
5Strecno
0Tvrdosin
4Strecno
1Attack Vrutky
0Nizna
4Tvrdosin
1Brezno
3FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
2Brezno
1Sk Partizan Cierny Balog
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
4AS Trencin
0MFK Skalica
3AS Trencin
2Mfk Kosice
5AS Trencin
1Salkova
8AS Trencin
1Tisovec
AS Trencin
0Revuca
3Tisovec
1OSK Lieskovec
4Salkova
3OSK Lieskovec
1MFK Spartak Hrinova
1Hrochot
2Salkova
0Šarišské Michalany
2Mfk Kosice
2Šarišské Michalany
1Demjata
5Šarišské Michalany
2Siroke
1OSK Fintice
8Demjata
0SK Milenium Bardejovska Nova Ves
9Mfk Kosice
SK Milenium Bardejovska Nova Ves
Mfk Kosice
0Marcelova
3MFK Skalica
1Marcelova
0Kolarovo
2Marcelova
1Surany
2Marcelova
0Hurbanovo
0Kmetovo
2Surany
1Kalna n. Hronom
5Kolarovo
3Kalna n. Hronom
2SK Blava Jaslovske Bohunice
2Velke Kosihy
3Kolarovo
2Horna Krupa
4MFK Skalica
2Horna Krupa
1Fk Slovan Galanta
2Horna Krupa
1Tj Druzstevnik Spacince
0Jelka
3Fk Slovan Galanta
0Mala Maca
6MFK Skalica
6Mala Maca
2Voderady
MFK Skalica
0FK Pohronie
1FC Vion Zlate Moravce
0Slavia TU Kosice
3FK Pohronie
2Slavia TU Kosice
1Mfk Zemplin Michalovce
2Slavia TU Kosice
1Spartak Medzev
4Slavia TU Kosice
1Geca
0OFK Slovan Poproc
2Spartak Medzev
0Krasnohorske Podhradie
6Mfk Zemplin Michalovce
1Krasnohorske Podhradie
0MFK Roznava
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce
1Rakytovce
5FK Pohronie
4Rakytovce
1Hontianske Nemce
2Rakytovce
1Ladomerska Vieska
0Fk Sitno Banska Stiavnica
1Hontianske Nemce
0Selce
9FK Pohronie
3Selce
0Jupie Podlavice Badin
FK Pohronie
1Slavoj Trebisov
2FC Vion Zlate Moravce
3Slavoj Trebisov
0TJ Pramen Kovacova
4Slavoj Trebisov
0Tatran Pliesovce
Slavoj Trebisov
2MFK Krupina
3Tatran Pliesovce
0Medzibrod
5TJ Pramen Kovacova
3Medzibrod
1Bacuch
0TJ Lovca
6TJ Pramen Kovacova
0Sk Vegum Dolne Vestenice
6FC Vion Zlate Moravce
2Sk Vegum Dolne Vestenice
1Zemianske Kostolany
3Sk Vegum Dolne Vestenice
2Hfk Prievidza
1Kanianka
2Zemianske Kostolany
0Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
3FC Vion Zlate Moravce
4Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
1Handlova
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
1FK Senica
2MFK Ruzomberok
0OFK Malzenice
1FK Senica
6OFK Malzenice
3TJ Partizan Domaniza
6OFK Malzenice
1Plevnik-Drienove
8OFK Malzenice
1Dubovany
1TJ Partizan Precin
3Plevnik-Drienove
0Belusa
4TJ Partizan Domaniza
2Belusa
0Slovan Brvniste
1Povazan Pruske
8TJ Partizan Domaniza
0PSC Pezinok
6FK Senica
2PSC Pezinok
1FK Raca
3PSC Pezinok
2SFC Kalinkovo
FK Raca
0Rohoznik
1FK Senica
Rohoznik
FK Senica
2Mladost Kalsa
6MFK Ruzomberok
2Mladost Kalsa
1Kechnec
2Mladost Kalsa
1TJ Hornad Zdana
5Mladost Kalsa
3Budkovce
2Cana
4TJ Hornad Zdana
4Mfk Tahanovce
5Kechnec
6Mfk Tahanovce
2Tj Druzstevnik Cecejovce
1Kosicka Nova Ves
3Kechnec
0Martin
2MFK Ruzomberok
1Martin
0OSK Banik Stranavy
6Martin
1Dlha nad Oravou
0Fatran Varin
2OSK Banik Stranavy
0Osk Svosov
6MFK Ruzomberok
3Osk Svosov
2Zabokreky
MFK Ruzomberok
1Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
0FC Spartak Trnava
2Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
0Druzstevnik Radimov
1Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
0FTC Filakovo
4Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
0Podkonice
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
1Dynamo Diviaky
2Podkonice
0Slov. Darmoty
3FTC Filakovo
1Slov. Darmoty
0Tj Vinohrad Cebovce
1Jesenske
5FTC Filakovo
0TJ Slavoj Boleraz
1Druzstevnik Radimov
2TJ Slavoj Boleraz
1TJ Nafta Gbely
2TJ Slavoj Boleraz
0OFK Mokry Haj
0Moravsky Svaty Jan
3TJ Nafta Gbely
2Kostolne Kracany
4Druzstevnik Radimov
3Kostolne Kracany
2Trstice
0Banik Brodske
2Druzstevnik Radimov
0Druzstevnik Jacovce
8FC Spartak Trnava
2Druzstevnik Jacovce
0MFK Aleksince
4Druzstevnik Jacovce
2Soporna
4Druzstevnik Jacovce
3PFK Piestany
0SK Bab
1Soporna
1Solcany
3MFK Aleksince
2Solcany
1Kovarce
1Velke Zaluzie
4MFK Aleksince
0Tatran Krasno
4FC Spartak Trnava
1Tatran Krasno
0Afc Nove Mesto
2Tatran Krasno
0Slovan Skalite
0Fk Tatran Turzovka
2Afc Nove Mesto
2Jednota Banova
3FC Spartak Trnava
Jednota Banova
FC Spartak Trnava
2Slovan Bratislava
0MSK Zilina
2Bardejov
5Slovan Bratislava
2Bardejov
1Mfk Vranov Nad Topou
4Bardejov
1Tatran Kracunovce
Bardejov
2FC Slovan Giraltovce
3Tatran Kracunovce
1Secovska Polianka
5Mfk Vranov Nad Topou
5Secovska Polianka
4Bystre
0Sk Sacurov
10Mfk Vranov Nad Topou
7Slovan Bratislava
0Oravska Poruba
0Liptovska Stiavnica
4Slovan Bratislava
5Liptovska Stiavnica
1Slovan Trstena
Slovan Bratislava
1Tatran Chlebnice
2Oravska Poruba
3Tatran Chlebnice
2TJ Besenov
1Gbelany
3Oravska Poruba
0Afc Nove Mesto
4MSK Zilina
2Afc Nove Mesto
0Trencianske Stankovce
2Afc Nove Mesto
1Zts Dubnica
3Afc Nove Mesto
0Spartak Banovce nad Bebravou
Zts Dubnica
0Castkovce
3Trencianske Stankovce
2Castkovce
1Spartak Myjava
0Kvasov
2Trencianske Stankovce
2Mfk Goral Stara Lubovna
3MSK Zilina
3Mfk Goral Stara Lubovna
1Tj Start Hrabusice
4Mfk Goral Stara Lubovna
0Tj Tatran Lubica
0Velka Lomnica
5Tj Start Hrabusice
0SK Odeva Lipany
1MSK Zilina
2SK Odeva Lipany
0Slavoj Spisska Bela
MSK Zilina
3Sered
0FC Petrzalka 1898 Akademia
4Sered
0Spartak Vysoka
10Sered
0SK Bela
2Sered
0MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
Sered
1Dobra Niva
12MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
1Zvan Poruba
5SK Bela
2Zvan Poruba
1Likavka
1Mfk Dolny Kubin
3SK Bela
0FK Puchov
1Spartak Vysoka
1FK Puchov
0Javornik Makov
FK Puchov
1Ofk Kotesova
4Javornik Makov
1Stara Bystrica
3Spartak Vysoka
2Stara Bystrica
1Cierne
0Tj Tatran Oscadnica
3Spartak Vysoka
0FK Dunajska Luzna
3FC Petrzalka 1898 Akademia
7FK Dunajska Luzna
0Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
8FK Dunajska Luzna
2Slovensky Grob
5FK Dunajska Luzna
0LP Domino Bratislava
0Bahon
1Slovensky Grob
1FK Samorin
2Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
FK Samorin
0Lab
3Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
1Pata
2FC Petrzalka 1898 Akademia
5Pata
1Velke Ripnany
3Pata
0Slovan Hlohovec
3Slovan Krusovce
4Velke Ripnany
0Zvoncin
8FC Petrzalka 1898 Akademia
2Zvoncin
1Mfk Vrbove
FC Petrzalka 1898 Akademia