Top Winners

1,289.51 EUR
Stake: 20.26 EUR
Tuomas K.
BJ3PGFD9
720.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Laura D.
BX8JLAHZ
680.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Derek R.
B4X3ILL1
631.30 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ashley T.
BHMY696I
520.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Maxine B.
BLC6PG8N
462.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Joshua S.
B7ZJDHA5
450.00 GBP
Stake: 150.00 GBP
Lee W.
B1B4A4YZ
455.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Robert N.
BJP8TJPK
440.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
John O.
BRAY7HRE
520.00 EUR
Stake: 200.00 EUR
Daniel K.
BMU6MFN2
390.60 GBP
Stake: 60.00 GBP
Michael B.
B1SFM1SI
462.50 EUR
Stake: 10.00 EUR
Gary E.
B7FHBBPT
362.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Eric C.
BEGND97F
350.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Joseph V.
BR5GCIB2
342.00 GBP
Stake: 150.00 GBP
Vishal S.
B2FNPC5N
330.00 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Mark J.
BXR7YP8Z
330.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Julian C.
B2IT1EYM
320.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Christopher B.
BFVK5Y9I
320.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Gary S.
BBFIIC4L
320.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ben O.
B2BLS2IM
631.30 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ashley T.
BHMY696I
462.50 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Joshua S.
B7ZJDHA5
520.00 EUR
Stake: 200.00 EUR
Daniel K.
BMU6MFN2
430.50 GBP
Stake: 150.00 GBP
Lee W.
BCNFBHSC
342.00 GBP
Stake: 150.00 GBP
Vishal S.
B2FNPC5N
300.00 GBP
Stake: 150.00 GBP
Luke A.
B7VBDAAM
282.00 GBP
Stake: 150.00 GBP
Andrew B.
BM3GHXVA
278.69 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Darren B.
BP3E1VTY
269.00 GBP
Stake: 100.00 GBP
Jack P.
BT23S6UN
252.39 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Sarah C.
B4VJXJYP
240.97 GBP
Stake: 25.00 GBP
Daria P.
BA8ID2Y6
234.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Ambika T.
B4TD87XL
223.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Gary M.
B2PNI1SG
223.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Victoria N.
BUTE9K13
223.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Brent H.
BGHSVB9R
223.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Kristina M.
BP1XA7MB
218.40 GBP
Stake: 130.00 GBP
William C.
BSJCXRJZ
208.00 GBP
Stake: 100.00 GBP
Mitchell S.
BQV7Q1LL
207.00 GBP
Stake: 50.00 GBP
Dean S.
B9T3ANUT
198.40 GBP
Stake: 20.00 GBP
Nicholas P.
BQ9PI478
Ice Hockey Betting Odds
Our fantastic Ice Hockey accumulator offer gives you the chance to earn a bonus of
up to 100% on accumulators on the top domestic leagues in Europe
VHL
3-Way result
Handicap
Match Goals
Statistics
  • main stage
  • play off
main stage
  • Positions
  • over/under
  • form
  • Table grid
Positions
  • overall
  • home
  • away
overall
Conference 1
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Wins Overtime
Losses Overtime
Losses
Points
Form
1
Zvezda Moscow
54
31
12
3
8
89
W
W
W
W
W
2
Dinamo St Petersburg
54
33
9
4
8
88
W
W
WO
L
L
3
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
54
29
12
4
9
86
W
W
L
L
LO
4
Lada Togliatti
54
29
7
4
14
76
W
W
W
W
LO
5
HK Bars Kazan
54
33
2
3
16
73
LO
L
W
W
L
6
Khimik Voskresensk
54
23
7
6
18
66
W
L
L
L
WO
7
HK Humo
54
26
2
7
19
63
W
L
W
W
W
8
Dizel Penza
54
23
2
11
18
61
LO
W
LO
W
W
9
Tambov
54
17
6
9
22
55
L
LO
W
LO
LO
10
Dynamo Tver
54
13
9
11
21
55
L
W
WO
L
W
11
HC Rostov
54
13
9
6
26
50
W
L
L
L
W
12
Torpedo Gorkiy
54
10
12
6
26
50
WO
L
W
L
WO
13
ORG Juniors
54
17
3
9
25
49
WO
L
W
W
LO
14
Buran Voronezh
54
13
6
9
26
47
W
L
L
L
L
15
CSK VVS Samara
54
13
5
9
27
45
L
W
W
LO
W
16
KRS Peking
54
14
5
4
31
42
L
L
L
L
WO
17
HK Ryazan
54
12
4
8
30
40
L
L
L
L
L
18
Tseng Tou
54
4
7
5
38
27
W
WO
L
L
L
Conference 2
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Wins Overtime
Losses Overtime
Losses
Points
Form
1
Rubin Tyumen
54
28
12
5
9
85
L
W
W
L
L
2
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
54
27
10
5
12
79
W
LO
W
W
L
3
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
54
27
7
5
15
73
W
W
W
L
WO
4
Toros Neftekamsk
54
25
8
5
16
71
W
L
W
W
LO
5
Saryarka
54
24
8
7
15
71
W
WO
L
W
WO
6
HC Gornyak
54
25
7
6
16
70
LO
W
L
W
W
7
Neftyanik Almetievsk
54
27
4
6
17
68
L
W
W
L
W
8
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
54
22
6
9
17
65
L
W
L
L
WO
9
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
54
22
5
9
18
63
W
L
L
W
LO
10
Zauralye Kurgan
54
20
8
5
21
61
W
L
L
L
L
11
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
54
19
7
8
20
60
W
W
W
W
L
12
Izhstal Izhevsk
54
17
8
4
25
54
WO
W
L
W
W
13
Molot Perm
54
15
6
11
22
53
L
L
LO
L
W
14
Nomad Nur-Sultan
54
16
2
11
25
47
L
L
W
W
LO
15
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
54
15
6
5
28
47
L
L
WO
L
W
16
Ermak Angarsk
54
9
4
8
33
34
L
L
L
L
L
Division A
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Wins Overtime
Losses Overtime
Losses
Points
Form
1
Zvezda Moscow
54
31
12
3
8
89
W
W
W
W
W
2
Dinamo St Petersburg
54
33
9
4
8
88
W
W
WO
L
L
3
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
54
29
12
4
9
86
W
W
L
L
LO
4
Khimik Voskresensk
54
23
7
6
18
66
W
L
L
L
WO
5
HK Humo
54
26
2
7
19
63
W
L
W
W
W
6
Dynamo Tver
54
13
9
11
21
55
L
W
WO
L
W
7
ORG Juniors
54
17
3
9
25
49
WO
L
W
W
LO
8
KRS Peking
54
14
5
4
31
42
L
L
L
L
WO
9
Tseng Tou
54
4
7
5
38
27
W
WO
L
L
L
Division B
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Wins Overtime
Losses Overtime
Losses
Points
Form
1
Lada Togliatti
54
29
7
4
14
76
W
W
W
W
LO
2
HK Bars Kazan
54
33
2
3
16
73
LO
L
W
W
L
3
Dizel Penza
54
23
2
11
18
61
LO
W
LO
W
W
4
Tambov
54
17
6
9
22
55
L
LO
W
LO
LO
5
HC Rostov
54
13
9
6
26
50
W
L
L
L
W
6
Torpedo Gorkiy
54
10
12
6
26
50
WO
L
W
L
WO
7
Buran Voronezh
54
13
6
9
26
47
W
L
L
L
L
8
CSK VVS Samara
54
13
5
9
27
45
L
W
W
LO
W
9
HK Ryazan
54
12
4
8
30
40
L
L
L
L
L
Division C
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Wins Overtime
Losses Overtime
Losses
Points
Form
1
Toros Neftekamsk
54
25
8
5
16
71
W
L
W
W
LO
2
HC Gornyak
54
25
7
6
16
70
LO
W
L
W
W
3
Neftyanik Almetievsk
54
27
4
6
17
68
L
W
W
L
W
4
Zauralye Kurgan
54
20
8
5
21
61
W
L
L
L
L
5
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
54
19
7
8
20
60
W
W
W
W
L
6
Izhstal Izhevsk
54
17
8
4
25
54
WO
W
L
W
W
7
Molot Perm
54
15
6
11
22
53
L
L
LO
L
W
8
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
54
15
6
5
28
47
L
L
WO
L
W
Division D
Pos
Team
MP
Wins
Wins Overtime
Losses Overtime
Losses
Points
Form
1
Rubin Tyumen
54
28
12
5
9
85
L
W
W
L
L
2
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
54
27
10
5
12
79
W
LO
W
W
L
3
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
54
27
7
5
15
73
W
W
W
L
WO
4
Saryarka
54
24
8
7
15
71
W
WO
L
W
WO
5
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
54
22
6
9
17
65
L
W
L
L
WO
6
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
54
22
5
9
18
63
W
L
L
W
LO
7
Nomad Nur-Sultan
54
16
2
11
25
47
L
L
W
W
LO
8
Ermak Angarsk
54
9
4
8
33
34
L
L
L
L
L