Sport
Liga
Land
Oktober 12, 18:45
Liechtenstein
Armenien
Lie
Arm
1HZ
2HZ
2
0
1
0
1
3
0
6
1
0
1 - 1
beendet
Statistik
1
Eckbälle
6
2
gelbe Karten
3
0
rote Karten
0
0
gelbe/rote Karten
0
3
Auswechslungen
3
1
Verletzungen
1
Überblick
1. Halbzeit (0 - 1)
1'
ArmeniaEcke
10'
LiechtensteinEcke
10'
Salanovic, DennisGelbe Karte
13'
ArmeniaEcke
19'
0 - 1Barseghyan, Tigran
30'
Haroyan, VarazdatGelbe Karte
2. Halbzeit (1 - 0)
48'
Hovhannisyan, ArmanGelbe Karte
53'
Hovsepyan, RumyanGelbe Karte
59'
ArmeniaEcke
60'
Malakyan, Gor / Pizzelli, MarcosAuswechslung
62'
ArmeniaEcke
67'
Frick, Yanik / Gubser, RobinAuswechslung
70'
Yildiz, Seyhan / Meier, LivioAuswechslung
72'
1 - 1Frick, Yanik
83'
Sele, Aron / Polverino, MicheleAuswechslung
83'
Miranyan, Artur / Hovsepyan, RumyanAuswechslung
88'
Ozbiliz / Ghazaryan, GevorgAuswechslung
90'
ArmeniaEcke
90'
Hasler, NicolasGelbe Karte
90'
ArmeniaEcke
Aufstellung
3 - 4 - 1 - 2
Aufstellung
4 - 3 - 3
1Buchel
3Goppel4Kaufmann6Malin
14Meier
13Buchel23Polverino
22Rechsteiner
18Hasler
17Gubser
11Salanovic
11Barseghyan
20Karapetian22Adamyan
21Hovsepyan
8Pizzelli
10Ghazaryan
19Hambardzumyan15Ishkhanyan3Haroyan
14Hovhannisyan
16Hayrapetyan
Startaufstellung
13Buchel
22Adamyan
1Buchel
11Barseghyan
3Goppel
10Ghazaryan
17Gubser
19Hambardzumyan
18Hasler
3Haroyan
4Kaufmann
16Hayrapetyan
6Malin
14Hovhannisyan
14Meier
21Hovsepyan
23Polverino
15Ishkhanyan
22Rechsteiner
20Karapetian
11Salanovic
8Pizzelli
Auswechselspieler
2Brandle
12Avagyan
16Eberle
7Avetisyan
9Frick
9Babayan
10Frick
1Beglaryan
19Frommelt
2Calisir
5Hofer
5Malakyan
7Kardesoglu
18Miranyan
21Lo Russo
6Monroy
12Majer
23Ozbiliz
8Sele
13Vardanyan
20Wolfinger
4Voskanyan
15Yildiz
17Yedigaryan
Trainer
 Kolvidsson
 Gyulbudaghyants
Veröffentlicht:  
Oktober 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1415
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
Europameisterschaft Tabelle
International
Europameisterschaft
Gruppe A
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
England
6
20
15
2
Tschechische Republik
6
2
12
3
Kosovo
6
2
11
4
Montenegro
7
-12
3
5
Bulgarien
7
-12
3
Gruppe B
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
6
8
11
3
Serbien
6
-1
10
4
Luxemburg
6
-6
4
5
Litauen
7
-14
1
Gruppe C
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Niederlande
6
12
15
2
Deutschland
6
14
15
3
Nordirland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estland
7
-19
1
Gruppe D
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Irland
6
4
12
2
Dänemark
6
11
12
3
Schweiz
5
5
8
4
Georgien
6
-4
5
5
Gibraltar
5
-16
0
Gruppe E
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Kroatien
7
8
14
2
Ungarn
7
-1
12
3
Slowakei
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Aserbaidschan
6
-9
1
Gruppe F
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Spanien
7
14
19
2
Schweden
7
9
14
3
Rumänien
7
9
13
4
Norwegen
7
3
10
5
Malta
7
-15
3
6
Färöer
7
-20
0
Gruppe G
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Polen
8
11
19
2
Österreich
8
10
16
3
Nordmakedonien
8
-1
11
4
Slowenien
8
5
11
5
Israel
7
-2
8
6
Lettland
7
-23
0
Gruppe H
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Türkei
8
13
19
2
Frankreich
8
16
19
3
Island
8
2
15
4
Albanien
8
4
12
5
Andorra
8
-15
3
6
Moldawien
8
-20
3
Gruppe I
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Belgien
8
29
24
2
Russland
8
23
21
3
Zypern
8
1
10
4
Schottland
8
-6
9
5
Kasachstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Gruppe J
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Italien
7
17
21
2
Finnland
7
1
12
3
Armenien
7
1
10
4
Bosnien und Herzegowina
7
4
10
5
Griechenland
7
-5
5
6
Liechtenstein
7
-18
2
Abgeschlossene Spiele
2
Ukraine
1
Portugal
GS
06:45 PM
2
Kosovo
0
Montenegro
GS
06:45 PM
0
Bulgarien
6
England
GS
06:45 PM
0
Moldawien
4
Albanien
GS
06:45 PM
2
Island
0
Andorra
GS
06:45 PM
1
Frankreich
1
Türkei
GS
06:45 PM
1
Litauen
2
Serbien
GS
06:45 PM
1
Wales
1
Kroatien
GS
06:45 PM
0
Estland
3
Deutschland
GS
06:45 PM
0
Slowenien
1
Österreich
GS
06:45 PM