Sport
Liga
Land
Oktober 12, 13:00
Georgien
Irland
Geo
Irl
1HZ
2HZ
1
0
5
0
0
1
0
3
0
0
0 - 0
beendet
Statistik
5
Eckbälle
3
1
gelbe Karten
1
0
rote Karten
0
0
gelbe/rote Karten
0
9
Torversuche
6
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
9
Schüsse daneben
3
13
Freistöße
10
0
Abseits
2
7
Abstöße
13
29
Einwürfe
21
3
Auswechslungen
3
3
Verletzungen
0
Überblick
1. Halbzeit (0 - 0)
42'
Hourihane, ConorEcke
45'
Hourihane, ConorEcke
2. Halbzeit (0 - 0)
52'
Okriashvili, TornikeEcke
53'
Ananidze, JanoEcke
65'
Whelan, GlennGelbe Karte
73'
Browne, Alan / Robinson, CallumAuswechslung
73'
Shengelia, Levan / Kvilitaia, GiorgiAuswechslung
79'
Connolly, Aaron / Collins, JamesAuswechslung
79'
Lobjanidze, Elguja / Okriashvili, TornikeAuswechslung
81'
Shengelia, LevanEcke
83'
Ananidze, JanoEcke
87'
Shengelia, LevanEcke
87'
Grigalava, GiaGelbe Karte
90'
Aburjania, Giorgi / Kiteishvili, OtarAuswechslung
90'
Williams, Derrick / Hourihane, ConorAuswechslung
90'
Hendrick, JeffEcke
Aufstellung
4 - 2 - 3 - 1
Aufstellung
4 - 3 - 3
1Loria
16Tabidze18Grigalava
4Kashia2Kakabadze
13Kiteishvili
7Kankava
8Vako10Ananidze9Okriashvili
11Kvilitaia
12Robinson
21Collins
11McClean
13Hendrick6Whelan
14Hourihane
2Coleman4Duffy5Egan7Doherty
23Randolph
Startaufstellung
10Ananidze
2Coleman
18Grigalava
21Collins
2Kakabadze
7Doherty
7Kankava
4Duffy
4Kashia
5Egan
13Kiteishvili
13Hendrick
11Kvilitaia
14Hourihane
1Loria
11McClean
9Okriashvili
23Randolph
16Tabidze
12Robinson
8Vako
6Whelan
Auswechselspieler
15Aburjania
8Browne
6Daushvili
15Byrne
20Kharaishvili
17Connolly
3Khocholava
20Cullen
17Kupatadze
10Hogan
5Kvirkvelia
19Judge
14Lobjanidze
22Long
23Lobzhanidze
9Maguire
12Makaridze
18O'Dowda
22Navalovski
1O'Hara
19Shengelia
16Travers
 
3Williams
Trainer
 Weiss
 McCarthy
Veröffentlicht:  
Oktober 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1415
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
Europameisterschaft Tabelle
International
Europameisterschaft
Gruppe A
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
England
6
20
15
2
Tschechische Republik
6
2
12
3
Kosovo
6
2
11
4
Montenegro
7
-12
3
5
Bulgarien
7
-12
3
Gruppe B
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
6
8
11
3
Serbien
6
-1
10
4
Luxemburg
6
-6
4
5
Litauen
7
-14
1
Gruppe C
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Niederlande
6
12
15
2
Deutschland
6
14
15
3
Nordirland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estland
7
-19
1
Gruppe D
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Irland
6
4
12
2
Dänemark
6
11
12
3
Schweiz
5
5
8
4
Georgien
6
-4
5
5
Gibraltar
5
-16
0
Gruppe E
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Kroatien
7
8
14
2
Ungarn
7
-1
12
3
Slowakei
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Aserbaidschan
6
-9
1
Gruppe F
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Spanien
7
14
19
2
Schweden
7
9
14
3
Rumänien
7
9
13
4
Norwegen
7
3
10
5
Malta
7
-15
3
6
Färöer
7
-20
0
Gruppe G
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Polen
8
11
19
2
Österreich
8
10
16
3
Nordmakedonien
8
-1
11
4
Slowenien
8
5
11
5
Israel
7
-2
8
6
Lettland
7
-23
0
Gruppe H
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Türkei
8
13
19
2
Frankreich
8
16
19
3
Island
8
2
15
4
Albanien
8
4
12
5
Andorra
8
-15
3
6
Moldawien
8
-20
3
Gruppe I
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Belgien
8
29
24
2
Russland
8
23
21
3
Zypern
8
1
10
4
Schottland
8
-6
9
5
Kasachstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Gruppe J
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Italien
7
17
21
2
Finnland
7
1
12
3
Armenien
7
1
10
4
Bosnien und Herzegowina
7
4
10
5
Griechenland
7
-5
5
6
Liechtenstein
7
-18
2
Abgeschlossene Spiele
0
Moldawien
4
Albanien
GS
06:45 PM
2
Island
0
Andorra
GS
06:45 PM
1
Frankreich
1
Türkei
GS
06:45 PM
1
Litauen
2
Serbien
GS
06:45 PM
2
Ukraine
1
Portugal
GS
06:45 PM
2
Kosovo
0
Montenegro
GS
06:45 PM
0
Bulgarien
6
England
GS
06:45 PM
1
Wales
1
Kroatien
GS
06:45 PM
0
Estland
3
Deutschland
GS
06:45 PM
0
Slowenien
1
Österreich
GS
06:45 PM