Sport
Liga
Land
Oktober 13, 14:00
Füchse Berlin
Bergischer HC
Füc
Ber
1HZ
2HZ
12
15
11
13
27 - 24
beendet
Statistik
1
Tore in Unterzahl
2
0 %
Besitzzeit
0 %
3
Tore nach Tempogegenstoß
1
2
Treffer von Rechtsaußen
1
43
Würfe
43
3
Schüsse daneben
3
0
erfolgreiche Angriffe
0
4
Ballgewinne
4
27
Toranzahl
24
6
Rückraumspieler trifft
3
4
Tore in Überzahl
3
2
wing goals
3
3
Maximale Torenserie
4
0
left wing goals
2
2
technical faults
3
25
field goals
18
3
Auszeiten
2
3
Tempogegenstöße
4
Überblick
1. Halbzeit (12 - 12)
4'
0 - 1Baena Gonzalez, Rafael
6'
1 - 1Drux, Paul
7'
1 - 2Boomhouwer, Jeffrey
8'
2 - 2Marsenic, Mijajlo
10'
2 - 3Boomhouwer, Jeffrey
11'
3 - 3Wiede, Fabian
12'
4 - 3Koch, Johan
13'
4 - 4Boomhouwer, Jeffrey
14'
5 - 4Drux, Paul
15'
6 - 4Wiede, Fabian
16'
6 - 5Boomhouwer, Jeffrey
17'
6 - 6Bergischer HC
18'
7 - 6Lindberg, Hans
19'
7 - 7Darj, Max
19'
7 - 8Boomhouwer, Jeffrey
21'
7 - 9Boomhouwer, Jeffrey
23'
7 - 10Boomhouwer, Jeffrey
24'
8 - 10Wiede, Fabian
27'
9 - 10Lindberg, Hans
28'
9 - 11Gunnarsson, Arnor Thor
28'
10 - 11Koch, Johan
29'
10 - 12Gunnarsson, Arnor Thor
29'
11 - 12Holm, Jacob
30'
12 - 12Wiede, Fabian
2. Halbzeit (15 - 13)
31'
12 - 13Gutbrod, Fabian
32'
13 - 13Lindberg, Hans
32'
13 - 14Gutbrod, Fabian
33'
14 - 14Drux, Paul
33'
14 - 15Boomhouwer, Jeffrey
34'
15 - 15Drux, Paul
36'
16 - 15Drux, Paul
38'
17 - 15Marsenic, Mijajlo
39'
17 - 16Gutbrod, Fabian
41'
17 - 17Gutbrod, Fabian
42'
17 - 18Darj, Max
43'
17 - 19Arnesson, Linus
45'
18 - 19Marsenic, Mijajlo
46'
18 - 20Johannsson, Ragnar
47'
19 - 20Mandalinic, Stipe
47'
20 - 20Lindberg, Hans
49'
20 - 21Boomhouwer, Jeffrey
50'
21 - 21Fuchse Berlin
51'
21 - 22Damm, Sebastian
52'
22 - 22Marsenic, Mijajlo
52'
23 - 22Holm, Jacob
54'
24 - 22Koch, Johan
54'
24 - 23Boomhouwer, Jeffrey
55'
25 - 23Lindberg, Hans
56'
25 - 24Baena Gonzalez, Rafael
56'
26 - 24Mandalinic, Stipe
57'
27 - 24Wiede, Fabian
60'
27 - 25Gunnarsson, Arnor Thor
Veröffentlicht:  
Oktober 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1415
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
Europameisterschaft Tabelle
International
Europameisterschaft
Gruppe A
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
England
6
20
15
2
Tschechische Republik
6
2
12
3
Kosovo
6
2
11
4
Montenegro
7
-12
3
5
Bulgarien
7
-12
3
Gruppe B
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
6
8
11
3
Serbien
6
-1
10
4
Luxemburg
6
-6
4
5
Litauen
7
-14
1
Gruppe C
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Niederlande
6
12
15
2
Deutschland
6
14
15
3
Nordirland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estland
7
-19
1
Gruppe D
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Irland
6
4
12
2
Dänemark
6
11
12
3
Schweiz
5
5
8
4
Georgien
6
-4
5
5
Gibraltar
5
-16
0
Gruppe E
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Kroatien
7
8
14
2
Ungarn
7
-1
12
3
Slowakei
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Aserbaidschan
6
-9
1
Gruppe F
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Spanien
7
14
19
2
Schweden
7
9
14
3
Rumänien
7
9
13
4
Norwegen
7
3
10
5
Malta
7
-15
3
6
Färöer
7
-20
0
Gruppe G
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Polen
8
11
19
2
Österreich
8
10
16
3
Nordmakedonien
8
-1
11
4
Slowenien
8
5
11
5
Israel
7
-2
8
6
Lettland
7
-23
0
Gruppe H
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Türkei
8
13
19
2
Frankreich
8
16
19
3
Island
8
2
15
4
Albanien
8
4
12
5
Andorra
8
-15
3
6
Moldawien
8
-20
3
Gruppe I
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Belgien
8
29
24
2
Russland
8
23
21
3
Zypern
8
1
10
4
Schottland
8
-6
9
5
Kasachstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Gruppe J
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Italien
7
17
21
2
Finnland
7
1
12
3
Armenien
7
1
10
4
Bosnien und Herzegowina
7
4
10
5
Griechenland
7
-5
5
6
Liechtenstein
7
-18
2
Abgeschlossene Spiele
2
Ukraine
1
Portugal
GS
06:45 PM
2
Kosovo
0
Montenegro
GS
06:45 PM
0
Bulgarien
6
England
GS
06:45 PM
0
Moldawien
4
Albanien
GS
06:45 PM
2
Island
0
Andorra
GS
06:45 PM
1
Frankreich
1
Türkei
GS
06:45 PM
1
Litauen
2
Serbien
GS
06:45 PM
1
Wales
1
Kroatien
GS
06:45 PM
0
Estland
3
Deutschland
GS
06:45 PM
0
Slowenien
1
Österreich
GS
06:45 PM