Sport
Liga
Land
Oktober 12, 16:00
Färöer
Rumänien
Fär
Rum
1HZ
2HZ
4
0
3
0
0
3
0
3
0
3
0 - 3
beendet
Statistik
3
Eckbälle
3
4
gelbe Karten
3
0
rote Karten
0
0
gelbe/rote Karten
0
3
Torversuche
21
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
12
1
Schüsse daneben
9
11
Freistöße
14
1
Abseits
0
17
Abstöße
5
13
Einwürfe
28
3
Auswechslungen
3
0
Verletzungen
1
Überblick
1. Halbzeit (0 - 0)
18'
Nedelcearu, IonutGelbe Karte
32'
Vatnhamar, SolviEcke
39'
Rus, Adrian / Chiriches, VladAuswechslung
45'
Hendriksson Olsen, BrandurGelbe Karte
2. Halbzeit (0 - 3)
46'
Hansson, HallurGelbe Karte
52'
Hagi, IanisEcke
57'
Hendriksson Olsen, BrandurEcke
62'
Hagi, IanisEcke
64'
Hagi, IanisEcke
65'
Keseru, Claudiu / Andone, FlorinAuswechslung
70'
Mitrita, Alexandru / Coman, FlorinelAuswechslung
71'
Eriksen, Andrias Hognason / Hendriksson Olsen, BrandurAuswechslung
71'
Rolantsson, GilliGelbe Karte
74'
0 - 1Puscas, George
76'
Anton, PaulGelbe Karte
77'
Edmundsson, Joan / Olsen, KlaemintAuswechslung
78'
Nielsen, Eli / Baldvinsson, RogviAuswechslung
80'
Bancu, NicusorGelbe Karte
82'
Nielsen, EliGelbe Karte
83'
0 - 2Romania
85'
Bjartalid, JoannesEcke
90'
0 - 3Keseru, Claudiu
Aufstellung
3 - 4 - 3
Aufstellung
4 - 4 - 2
1Nielsen
13Baldvinsson
4Gregersen5Vatnsdal
3Davidsen6Hansson
8Olsen
9Sorensen
20Bjartalid11Olsen
10Vatnhamar
9Puscas
23Andone
10Hagi15Anton
8Stanciu7Coman
2Benzar5Nedelcearu
6Chiriches
11Bancu
12Tatarusanu
Startaufstellung
13Baldvinsson
23Andone
20Bjartalid
15Anton
3Davidsen
11Bancu
4Gregersen
2Benzar
6Hansson
6Chiriches
1Nielsen
7Coman
8Olsen
10Hagi
11Olsen
5Nedelcearu
9Sorensen
9Puscas
10Vatnhamar
8Stanciu
5Vatnsdal
12Tatarusanu
Auswechselspieler
7Bartalstovu
19Bordeianu
21Danielsen
22Cicaldau
14Edmundsson
17Deac
2Egilsson
13Keseru
15Eriksen
18Marin
17Frederiksberg
20Mitrita
12Gestsson
14Mogos
23Joensen
21Nistor
22Johannesen
16Nita
19Jonsson
1Radu
18Justinussen
4Rus
16Nielsen
3Tosca
Trainer
 Olsen
 Contra
Veröffentlicht:  
Oktober 2019
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1415
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
Europameisterschaft Tabelle
International
Europameisterschaft
Gruppe A
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
England
6
20
15
2
Tschechische Republik
6
2
12
3
Kosovo
6
2
11
4
Montenegro
7
-12
3
5
Bulgarien
7
-12
3
Gruppe B
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Ukraine
7
13
19
2
Portugal
6
8
11
3
Serbien
6
-1
10
4
Luxemburg
6
-6
4
5
Litauen
7
-14
1
Gruppe C
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Niederlande
6
12
15
2
Deutschland
6
14
15
3
Nordirland
6
1
12
4
Belarus
7
-8
4
5
Estland
7
-19
1
Gruppe D
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Irland
6
4
12
2
Dänemark
6
11
12
3
Schweiz
5
5
8
4
Georgien
6
-4
5
5
Gibraltar
5
-16
0
Gruppe E
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Kroatien
7
8
14
2
Ungarn
7
-1
12
3
Slowakei
6
2
10
4
Wales
6
0
8
5
Aserbaidschan
6
-9
1
Gruppe F
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Spanien
7
14
19
2
Schweden
7
9
14
3
Rumänien
7
9
13
4
Norwegen
7
3
10
5
Malta
7
-15
3
6
Färöer
7
-20
0
Gruppe G
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Polen
8
11
19
2
Österreich
8
10
16
3
Nordmakedonien
8
-1
11
4
Slowenien
8
5
11
5
Israel
7
-2
8
6
Lettland
7
-23
0
Gruppe H
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Türkei
8
13
19
2
Frankreich
8
16
19
3
Island
8
2
15
4
Albanien
8
4
12
5
Andorra
8
-15
3
6
Moldawien
8
-20
3
Gruppe I
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Belgien
8
29
24
2
Russland
8
23
21
3
Zypern
8
1
10
4
Schottland
8
-6
9
5
Kasachstan
8
-4
7
6
San Marino
8
-43
0
Gruppe J
#
Team
Sp
Diff
Pkt
1
Italien
7
17
21
2
Finnland
7
1
12
3
Armenien
7
1
10
4
Bosnien und Herzegowina
7
4
10
5
Griechenland
7
-5
5
6
Liechtenstein
7
-18
2
Abgeschlossene Spiele
2
Ukraine
1
Portugal
GS
06:45 PM
2
Kosovo
0
Montenegro
GS
06:45 PM
0
Bulgarien
6
England
GS
06:45 PM
0
Moldawien
4
Albanien
GS
06:45 PM
2
Island
0
Andorra
GS
06:45 PM
1
Frankreich
1
Türkei
GS
06:45 PM
1
Litauen
2
Serbien
GS
06:45 PM
0
Estland
3
Deutschland
GS
06:45 PM
0
Slowenien
1
Österreich
GS
06:45 PM
2
Polen
0
Nordmakedonien
GS
06:45 PM