Suche

Wettmärkte

Live-Märkte

Marge

Live Marge

Top-Listen

Ranking
Untertabelle
WettanbieterRankWettmärkteLive-MärkteMargeLive Marge
UnibetUnibet12861321.79%5.49%
RedbetRedbet22891214.16%3.28%
MybetMybet32871363.38%3.95%
Betsafe Betsafe 41921462%3%
888 Sport888 Sport52861312.86%6.52%
William HillWilliam Hill63111804.93%6.53%
SmarketsSmarkets744440.26%1.36%
BetwayBetway82661096.44%9.52%
NordicbetNordicbet91961413.61%5%
ExpektExpekt10232651.83%6.33%
CoralCoral111741093.67%7.6%
LadbrokesLadbrokes121741093.67%7.6%
Sky BetSky Bet131761184.48%8.04%
NetbetNetbet14145994.2%11.4%
10bet10bet15146955.28%6.49%
CashpointCashpoint16160512%4.65%
BetfairBetfair171141044.93%6.79%
PaddyPowerPaddyPower181211007.35%5.49%
XTiPXTiP19140512%4.53%
Bet365Bet36520921145.3%7.19%
BwinBwin21112555.4%6%
BetvictorBetvictor2299574.45%6.95%
SportingbetSportingbet23112515.4%6.91%
AdmiralAdmiral2448382.22%5.96%
InterwettenInterwetten25104314.81%5.21%
TipicoTipico2639565.46%6.93%
Bet at homeBet at home2784326.27%4.75%
BetfredBetfred2833383.38%6.89%
Bet3000Bet30002936293.38%4.86%
TipwinTipwin3045374.57%8.56%
BoyleSportsBoyleSports3153234.48%4.87%
BetdaqBetdaq3223187.35%5.49%